Ryton Tri 21

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Josh Teasdale Male Senior 45:40 27.591 Mph
2 Shaun Tyson Male 47:31 26.517 Mph Claim
3 Paul Thirling Male 47:59 26.259 Mph Claim
4 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 48:45 25.846 Mph
5 Lee McDermott Male Wansbeck CC 49:33 25.429 Mph Claim
6 Stephen Grey Male Derwentside CC 49:56 25.234 Mph Claim
7 Neil Payton Male Barnesbury CC 50:13 25.091 Mph Claim
8 David Paterson Male 50:16 25.066 Mph Claim
9 John Cann Male Blumilk.com 50:27 24.975 Mph Claim
10 Brian Johnson Male Barnesbury CC 50:46 24.819 Mph Claim
11 Craig Stephenson Male Sunderland Clarion 50:48 24.803 Mph Claim
12 Russell Richardson Male Teesdale CRC 50:53 24.762 Mph Claim
13 Richard Pyatt Male Richmond CC 51:01 24.698 Mph Claim
14 Mark Strang Male Wansbeck CC 51:05 24.665 Mph Claim
15 Stewart Moffat Male 51:21 24.537 Mph Claim
16 Paul Whitehill Male Vet Houghton CC 51:46 24.34 Mph
17 Neil Foster Male 51:57 24.254 Mph Claim
18 Bob Murdoch Male Teesdale CRC 52:08 24.169 Mph Claim
19 Joe Horne Male Ryton Tri Club 52:13 24.13 Mph Claim
20 Andy Cosgrove Male Teesdale CRC 52:25 24.038 Mph Claim
21 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 52:34 23.969 Mph Claim
22 Anthony Waterston Male Barnesbury CC 52:53 23.826 Mph Claim
23 Terry Williamson Male Vet Gosforth RC 52:54 23.818 Mph
24 Keith Davison Male 53:31 23.544 Mph Claim
25 David Crichton Male 53:35 23.515 Mph Claim
26 Eric Blakie Male 53:38 23.493 Mph Claim
27 Christopher Wood Male 53:48 23.42 Mph Claim
28 Patrick Hamilton Male Derwentside CC 54:44 23.021 Mph Claim
29 Joe Mann Male Derwentside CC 55:05 22.874 Mph Claim
30 Tony Thompson Male Vet Wansbeck CC 55:55 22.533 Mph
31 Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 55:58 22.513 Mph Claim
32 Stephen Walton Male Gosforth RC 57:03 22.086 Mph Claim
33 Keith Sibbald Male Cramlington CC 57:42 21.837 Mph Claim
34 Hilary Ross Male 57:48 21.799 Mph Claim
35 Richard Sill Male Wansbeck CC 57:58 21.737 Mph Claim
36 Raymond Bell Male 58:13 21.643 Mph Claim
37 Natalie Batey Male Senior 58:52 21.404 Mph
38 David Cole Male Vet Derwentside CC 1:00:04 20.977 Mph
39 Ronnie Thompson Male Derwentside CC 1:00:10 20.942 Mph Claim
40 Ian Bryan Male Barnesbury CC 1:00:22 20.872 Mph Claim
41 Keith Wesson Male Cestria C.C. 1:01:04 20.633 Mph Claim
DNS Nick Jobson Male Cestria C.C. Claim
DNS Carl Donaldson Male GS Metro Claim
DNS Neil Baxter Male Vet Blumilk.com
DNS Craig Berry Male Claim
DNS Gary McBean Male Claim
DNS Nick Trewhitt Male Derwentside CC Claim