Victoria CC 10.2

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Trevor Burke Male 00:22:11 27.588 Mph Claim
2 Adam French Male 00:22:18 27.443 Mph Claim
3 Ken Platts Male 00:22:30 27.2 Mph Claim
4 Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 00:22:47 26.861 Mph Claim
5 Will Bamber Male Senior 00:22:59 26.628 Mph
6 Martin Reynolds Male 00:23:07 26.474 Mph Claim
7 Thomas Platts Male 00:23:18 26.266 Mph Claim
8 Rob Chaplin Male East London Velo 00:23:20 26.228 Mph Claim
9 Roger Maidment Male Vet East London Velo 00:23:22 26.191 Mph
10 Chris Beales Male 00:23:24 26.153 Mph Claim
11 Hugo Hocknell Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 00:23:30 26.042 Mph Claim
12 Nick White Male Vet East London Velo 00:23:53 25.624 Mph
13 Philip Murrell Male 00:23:58 25.535 Mph Claim
14 Neil Hornett Male 00:24:01 25.482 Mph Claim
14 Ewan Hendon Male 00:24:01 25.482 Mph Claim
14 Robert Watson Male 00:24:01 25.482 Mph Claim
17 Helen McKay Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:24:06 25.394 Mph Claim
18 Noah Knock Male 00:24:09 25.341 Mph Claim
19 Carl Bond Male 00:24:41 24.794 Mph Claim
20 Paul Donegan Male 00:24:45 24.727 Mph Claim
21 Julia Freeman Male 00:25:04 24.414 Mph Claim
22 Simon Ginger Male 00:25:05 24.398 Mph Claim
23 Steve Presland Male 00:25:12 24.285 Mph Claim
24 Andy Beaman Male Vet 00:25:17 24.205 Mph
25 Paul Dewberry Male 00:25:18 24.189 Mph Claim
26 Ken Baker Male 00:25:38 23.875 Mph Claim
27 Richard Bartram Male 00:25:45 23.767 Mph Claim
28 Richard Hooper Male Army Cycling 00:25:49 23.705 Mph Claim
29 Alan Wilkins Male 00:25:55 23.614 Mph Claim
30 James Long Male 00:25:56 23.599 Mph Claim
31 Andrew Bright Male Vet 00:26:05 23.463 Mph
32 Stephen Holmes Male Vet 00:26:15 23.314 Mph
33 David Howes Male Vet 00:26:28 23.123 Mph
34 Keith Clarke Male 00:26:52 22.779 Mph Claim
35 Ron Back Male 00:27:04 22.61 Mph Claim
36 Peter Bullen Male 00:27:06 22.583 Mph Claim
37 James Greenwood Male 00:27:53 21.948 Mph Claim
38 David Solomon Male 00:28:02 21.831 Mph Claim
39 David Ledgerton Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk 00:28:09 21.74 Mph
40 Michael Remblance Male 00:28:18 21.625 Mph Claim
41 Bill Caton Male 00:28:41 21.336 Mph Claim
42 Peter Baumber Male 00:29:54 20.468 Mph Claim
43 Sue Rogers Male 00:30:30 20.065 Mph Claim
44 Rickaby S-Sanders Male 00:30:33 20.032 Mph Claim
45 Gintare Zigaite Male 00:30:59 19.752 Mph Claim
46 Bob Brabbins Male 00:31:15 19.584 Mph Claim
47 Bill Rogers Male 00:32:02 19.105 Mph Claim
48 Terry Law Male 00:32:07 19.055 Mph Claim
49 Stuart Hocknell Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 00:33:04 18.508 Mph Claim
50 Barbara Law Male 00:33:11 18.443 Mph Claim
51 Armin Hersch Male 00:33:23 18.332 Mph Claim
DNS Cliff Loveday Male Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male Claim
DNS Kevin Orrin Male Claim
DNS Timothy Wood Male Claim
DNS Michael Beasant Male Claim
DNS Amalaswintha Wolfsdorf Male Serpentine Running Club Claim
DNS John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Claim
DNS James Endicott Male Claim
DNS Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge Claim
DNS Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Claim
DNS Chris Lodge Male Claim
DNS Glen Dossett Male Claim
DNS Peter Horsnell Male Claim
DNS Martin Dossett Male Vet
DNS Louise Schuller Male Claim
DNS Mary Horsnell Male Claim
DNS John Bonnyhood Male Claim
DNS Steve Robinson Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk
DNS Sam Wightman Male Claim
DNS Nick Hastler Male Claim
DNS Scott Clark Male Claim
DNS Alan Harvey Male Claim
DNS Ben Lewis Male Claim
DNS Andrew Kennedy Male Claim