ESCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Kane Male 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
2 Chris McNamara Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nick Dwyer Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
4 Iain Brogden Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tom Glandfield Male Vet 21:50 27.48 Mph 0
6 Dan Sadler Male RT 316 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
7 Matthew Woods Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
8 Liam Yates Male Catford CC Ltd 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
9 Maurice Brennan Male Redhill CC 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jack Donaldson Male Senior 22:44 26.392 Mph 0
11 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
12 Marc Townsend Male Senior 22:50 26.277 Mph 0
13 Carl Richardson Male 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
14 John Cordner Male 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
15 Sean Yates Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Hodge Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
17 George Welfare Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jason Le Goff Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
19 Stuart Davis Male 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dominic Lowden Male Vet 24:03 24.947 Mph 0
21 Neil Couchman Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
23 Steve Head Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
24 Peter Baker Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
25 Elisabeth Brama Male Senior 24:29 24.506 Mph 0
26 Sam Dix Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
27 Joseph Jenner Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
28 Martin Sanwell Male Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ade Fadero Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
30 Piers Hamilton Male 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
31 Stephen Gaston Male 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
32 Chris Martin Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tim Carpenter Male Vet 25:44 23.315 Mph 0
33 Helen Bullimore Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Edwards Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
36 Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
37 John Mankelow Male 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
38 Michelle Rayne Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew J Green Male Old Portlians CC 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
40 Michael Saadat Male 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kaye Dwyer Male 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jim Hennessy Male 27:41 21.673 Mph 0 Claim
43 Adrian Hoyle Male 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
44 Bob Harber Male 27:55 21.492 Mph 0 Claim
45 Kevin Toogood Male Medway Velo Club 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Wills Male Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
47 Oliver Chapman Male 28:38 20.954 Mph 0 Claim
48 Robin Johnson Male 28:55 20.749 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Beale Male 29:10 20.571 Mph 0 Claim
50 Chris Parker Male 29:16 20.501 Mph 0 Claim
51 Laurie Broad Male San Fairy Ann CC 29:42 20.202 Mph 0 Claim
52 Alexis Couchman Male 30:20 19.78 Mph 0 Claim
53 Maurice Carpenter Male 36:16 16.544 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Steve Comben Male 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Harrison Male 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Chilman Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Foster Male 0 Claim
DNS Ion Tsakalis Male 0 Claim
DNS Samuel Ramsey Male 0 Claim
DNS Jon Masters Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Murphy Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Malcolm Daly Male 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Burton Male 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Campany Male 0 Claim