N&DCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Timothy Smith Male Welland Valley CC 00:20:34 29.173 Mph Claim
2 David Kiernan Male Vet 00:20:41 29.008 Mph
3 Simon Norman Male Bedfordshire Road CC 00:21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
4 Stephen Colbert Male Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT 00:21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
5 Simon Cannings Male Vet www.twenty3c.co.uk 00:21:25 28.015 Mph
5 Chris Rimes Male Peterborough CC 00:21:25 28.015 Mph Claim
7 Joel David Lewis Male Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT 00:21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
8 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 00:21:51 27.459 Mph
9 Sam Hayes Male 00:21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
10 Joe Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
11 Simon Pitchford Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
12 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 00:22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
13 Rob Fletcher Male Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT 00:22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
14 Andrew Roffe Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:22:12 27.026 Mph Claim
15 Tony Parks Male North Bucks RC 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
15 James Goodacre Male 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
17 Stewart Wilson Male 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
17 Richard Hutt Male Vet Lampard RC 00:22:24 26.785 Mph
19 Neil Wood Male Lichfield City CC 00:22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
20 Marcus Burnett Male 00:22:41 26.45 Mph Claim
21 Peter Gell Male Bedfordshire Road CC 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
22 Daren Haseldine Male Team Milton Keynes 00:22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
23 Adrian Cox Male Vet www.twenty3c.co.uk 00:22:44 26.392 Mph
24 Stuart Short Male 00:22:49 26.296 Mph Claim
25 Geoff Perry Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
26 Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC 00:22:53 26.219 Mph
27 Steve Wood Male Peterborough CC 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
28 Paul King Male 00:23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
29 Mark Gray Male Bedfordshire Road CC 00:23:07 25.955 Mph Claim
30 Michael Bennett Male 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
31 Damon Largent Male 00:23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
32 Paul Bachini Male Icknield RC 00:23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
33 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 00:23:16 25.787 Mph
34 Jack Steel-Jessop Male iCycle 00:23:26 25.604 Mph Claim
35 Chris Parsons Male 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
35 Lawrence Cox Male Welland Valley CC 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
35 Simon Doyle Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 00:23:30 25.531 Mph
35 Pete Trotman Male 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
39 James Gomm Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 00:23:31 25.513 Mph
40 Dave Hulatt Male Vet St Ives CC 00:23:35 25.441 Mph
41 Steven Welch Male Welland Valley CC 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
41 Tom Perry Male 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
43 Katja Rietdorf Male Team Milton Keynes 00:23:44 25.28 Mph Claim
44 Robert Frowen Male Team Cherwell 00:23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
45 Richard Moule Male 00:23:50 25.174 Mph Claim
46 Nick Hickman Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 00:24:07 24.878 Mph
47 Terry Gambles Male Harp RC 00:24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
48 Thomas Parker Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
49 David Yarham Male Peterborough CC 00:24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
50 Michael Berry Male 00:24:18 24.691 Mph Claim
51 Peter Hunt Male 00:24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
52 Dave Poulter Male Wrekinsport CC 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
53 Robin Shedden Male Wrekinsport CC 00:24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
54 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 00:24:34 24.423 Mph
55 Yvonne Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 00:24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
56 David Lindsay Male St Neots CC 00:24:36 24.39 Mph Claim
57 James McKenzie Male Vet CC Ashwell 00:24:37 24.373 Mph
58 Graham Wright Male Vet Peterborough CC 00:24:41 24.307 Mph
59 Philip Merritt Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
60 William Tusting Male 00:25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
61 Clive Faine Male Team Milton Keynes 00:25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
62 Michael Webb Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
62 Ian Stokes Male Vet 00:25:20 23.684 Mph
64 Carl Roberts Male Welland Valley CC 00:25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
65 Derek Moyle Male 00:25:29 23.544 Mph Claim
66 Paul Woodham Male 00:25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
67 Paul Thomson Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:25:38 23.406 Mph
68 Moira Goodway Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:25:45 23.3 Mph Claim
69 Lindsay Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:25:46 23.285 Mph Claim
70 John Davidson Male Welland Valley CC 00:25:58 23.106 Mph Claim
71 Morgan Lewis Male Kettering CC 00:25:59 23.091 Mph Claim
72 Charles Berry Male 00:26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
72 Murray Kirton Male 00:26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
74 Steve Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:26:06 22.988 Mph Claim
75 Ben Dennett Male 00:26:10 22.929 Mph Claim
76 Esther Hamill Male Stevenage CC 00:26:27 22.684 Mph Claim
77 James Berry Male 00:26:28 22.669 Mph Claim
77 Karen Dennett Male 00:26:38 22.528 Mph Claim
79 Rob Bennett Male Ratae RC 00:26:51 22.346 Mph Claim
80 Grant Warwick Male Welland Valley CC 00:27:05 22.153 Mph Claim
81 Roy Robinson Male 00:27:17 21.991 Mph Claim
82 James Brackenbury Male Kettering CC 00:27:30 21.818 Mph Claim
83 John Hassall Male 00:27:39 21.699 Mph Claim
84 Carol MacDonald Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:27:56 21.479 Mph
85 Michael Wood Male Kettering CC 00:28:00 21.428 Mph Claim
86 Graham Bickle Male 00:28:05 21.364 Mph Claim
87 Dave Worsfold Male 00:28:12 21.276 Mph Claim
88 Anthony Hutton Male Welland Valley CC 00:28:43 20.893 Mph Claim
89 Keith Gelder Male 00:28:46 20.857 Mph Claim
90 Tom Bailey Male Kettering CC 00:28:54 20.761 Mph Claim
91 Bernard Smith Male Kettering CC 00:30:13 19.856 Mph Claim
92 Susan Tusting Male 00:31:07 19.282 Mph Claim
93 Charlotte Berry Male 00:35:41 16.814 Mph Claim
94 John Dainty Male 00:58:58 10.175 Mph Claim
DNS Dominic Harrison Male Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male Claim
DNS Martin Magnago Male St Ives CC Claim
DNS Trevor Burke Male Claim
DNS Richard Hollingsworth Male iCycle Claim
DNS Sarah Short Male Claim
DNS Stuart Jones Male Kettering CC Claim
DNS Andrew Moore Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Tony Ball Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Jason Lake Male Bedfordshire Road CC Claim
DNS Ian Markham Male Chronos RT Claim
DNS Ann Barrett Male Fenland Clarion CC Claim
DNS David Saunders Male Kings Cliffe Flyers Claim