KCA 12hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Michael Barnes Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
2 Rob Pelham Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 James Hughes Male Bec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Mike Rothwell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Lawrence Wintergold Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Steve Gooch Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Nic Stagg Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Michael Turner Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Nick Wilson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
10 Shay Giles Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Ishmael Burdeau Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Dean Chiddention Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Alexander Kirk Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Peter Hooper Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Dale Sturman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Michael Pumphrey Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Rick Perkins Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Steve Trudgill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Andy Miles Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Ian Hodge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Jason Gould Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Chris Martin Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Andrew Croft Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Alan Lloyd Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Philip Webb Male PMR 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Samual Ramsey Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 David Bishop Male Wigmore CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Jason Harris Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Robert Bullyment Male Catford CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 John Laker Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Peter Hayes Male Catford CC Ltd 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Richard Claxton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Stephen Butcher Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Mark Toon Male Truro CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Don Houghton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Richard Suthers Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
39 Pip Carey Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Jamie Davies-Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Tony Holman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Nicholas Houslop-Rogers Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Trevor Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Steve Maxted Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Gurpal Panesar Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Russ Mason Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Jim Hollands Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Rory Hopcraft Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Gary Blunt Male Old Portlians CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Bob Loader Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Malcolm Strickland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Granville Bantick Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Peter Holland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Louise Laker Male Claim
DNS John Clarey Male Gemini BC Claim
DNS Simon Rounding Male Claim
DNS Stephen Bishop Male Wigmore CC Claim
DNS Stephen Ratcliffe Male Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Mark Amon Male Claim
DNS Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC Claim
DNS Albert Lainson Male Claim
DNS Patrick Hawkins Male Claim
DNS Christine Costiff Male Claim
DNS David Bellinger Male Claim
DNS Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC Claim
DNS Rob Milnes Male Thanet RC Claim