Warrington RC 2up (Standard)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 20.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Gary Dighton & terry Icke Male 00:46:01 26.599 Mph Claim
2 Richard Handley & Tony Woodcock Male 00:48:37 25.177 Mph Claim
3 Carl Ruebotham & Derek Hodgins Male 00:53:28 22.893 Mph Claim
4 Steve Burke & Roger Wrenn Male 00:48:31 25.229 Mph Claim
5 Barry Charlton & Les West Male 00:48:49 25.074 Mph Claim
6 Andrew Eagers & Derrick Woodings Male 00:51:00 24 Mph Claim
7 Arthur Wynstanley & John Woodburn Male 00:52:42 23.226 Mph Claim
8 Charles Taylor & Dave Bates Male 00:48:32 25.22 Mph Claim
9 Alistair Rutherford & Jimmy Rutherford Male Senior 00:47:25 25.814 Mph
10 Thomas Bracegirdle & Jocky Johnstone Male 00:51:42 23.675 Mph Claim
11 Tim Smith & Phil Rayner Male 00:46:21 26.408 Mph Claim
12 Tim Hastie & Mick Ives Male 00:53:47 22.758 Mph Claim
13 Warren Gell & Paul Shallicker Male 00:45:53 26.677 Mph Claim
14 Phil Guy & Tim Rex Male 00:50:45 24.119 Mph Claim
15 Marcin Bialoblocki & David Baronowski Male 00:49:01 24.971 Mph Claim
16 Jack Wright & Michael Wright Male 00:53:39 22.815 Mph Claim
17 Paul Whittall & Ernie Lightfoot Male 00:53:44 22.779 Mph Claim
18 Trevor Horton & Steve Daintith Male 00:53:28 22.893 Mph Claim
19 Andy Wilkinson & Jill Wilkinson Male 00:49:46 24.595 Mph Claim
20 Nathan Turnbull & Mark Turnbull Male 00:48:22 25.307 Mph Claim
21 Neil Swithenbank & Dave Grogan Male 00:52:00 23.539 Mph Claim
22 Dane Walker & Ewart Howkins Male 00:51:49 23.622 Mph Claim
23 Robin Brennan & Alan Mellor Male 00:54:05 22.632 Mph Claim
24 Dan Snape & Steve Stoddart Male 00:52:51 23.16 Mph Claim
25 Simon Norwood & Tony Hewson Male 1:02:09 19.695 Mph Claim
26 John Cosgrove & Sean Fawcett Male 00:53:15 22.986 Mph Claim
27 Steve Fidler & Dave Hinde Male 00:55:02 22.241 Mph Claim
28 Dennis Hornby & Alan Shuttleworth Male 1:01:07 20.028 Mph Claim
29 Carl Johnston & Neil Burnett Male 00:54:10 22.597 Mph Claim
30 Joseph Robinson & Phil Fern Male 00:57:14 21.386 Mph Claim
31 Steve Hankey & Darren Topping Male Vet 00:54:35 22.425 Mph
32 Joe Earley & Martin Earley Male 00:55:59 21.864 Mph Claim
33 Frank Lyon & John Akins Male 1:00:51 20.115 Mph Claim
34 Dave Fearon & Caroline Fearon Male 00:56:21 21.722 Mph Claim
35 Simon Bridge & Ruth Taylor Male Vet 00:55:52 21.91 Mph
36 Sam Smith & Peter Mathew Male 1:04:02 19.115 Mph Claim