Redmon CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 27-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Christopher Fennell Male Senior The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz 19:29 30.796 Mph
2 Ole Henrik Bang-Andreasen Male Senior Onyx RT 20:31 29.244 Mph
3 Nicholas Fennell Male Senior Thanet RC 20:59 28.594 Mph
4 Stuart Bettis Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 21:20 28.125 Mph
4 Matthew Smith Male Senior Team TMC 21:20 28.125 Mph
6 Eddie Allen Male Senior Redmon CC 21:43 27.629 Mph
7 Nik Allen Male Vet Team TMC 22:01 27.252 Mph
8 Mark Bashford Male Senior East Grinstead CC 22:22 26.826 Mph
9 Martin Gibbs Male Senior Team TMC 22:30 26.667 Mph
10 Michael Renardson Male Espoir trainSharp 22:44 26.393 Mph
11 Alice Lethbridge Female Senior DRAG2ZERO 22:51 26.258 Mph
12 Tobias Nilsson Male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 23:01 26.068 Mph
13 Ian Bray Male Senior Addiscombe CC 23:08 25.937 Mph
14 Mark Baker Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:24 25.641 Mph
15 Paul Smith Male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5 23:27 25.586 Mph
16 Angus Pollard Male Senior Total Tri Training 23:36 25.424 Mph
17 Thomas Seller Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 23:54 25.105 Mph
18 Danny York Male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 24:07 24.879 Mph
18 Thomas O'Connell Male Senior Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy 24:07 24.879 Mph
20 Ray Sullivan Male Vet Metropolitan Police Cycle Club 24:30 24.49 Mph
21 Stephen Morgan Male Vet Tooting BC 24:46 24.226 Mph
22 Paul Atkinson Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 24:53 24.113 Mph
23 Michael Porter Male Vet 34 Nomads CC 25:03 23.952 Mph
24 James Ellis Male Vet London Dynamo 25:07 23.889 Mph
25 Gavin Hughes Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 26:10 22.93 Mph
26 Darren Haynes Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 26:12 22.901 Mph
27 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 26:53 22.319 Mph
28 James Cambourne Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 27:00 22.222 Mph
29 Yasmeen Mahmoud Female Senior Viceroys Triathlon Club 27:14 22.032 Mph
30 Peter Owen Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 27:44 21.635 Mph
31 Brian Jones Male Vet Morden CRC 28:22 21.152 Mph
32 Debbie Percival Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 29:17 20.489 Mph
33 Peter Horsfield Male Vet Redmon CC 30:52 19.438 Mph
DNF Paul Batten Male Senior Crawley Wheelers
DNS(A) Sam Day Male Vet CS Grupetto
DNS(A) Daniel Quinn Male Vet South London Harriers
DNS(A) Richard Parrotte Male Vet Shaftesbury CC
DNS(A) Lewis Tompsett Male Senior Thanet RC
DNS(A) James Leach Male Senior Imperial Racing Team
DNS(A) Wilfred Sinclair Male Senior Pearson Cycling Club
DNS(A) Gavin Mitchell Male Senior Twickenham CC
DNS(A) Andrew Meilak Male Vet VeloRefined Rule 5
DNS Craig Jackson Male Senior London Dynamo
DNS Jon Roberts-Bibby Male Vet Horsham Cycling
DNS Dylan Coyne Male Vet Balcombe Cycle Club
DNS Steve McMenamin Male Vet Crawley Wheelers
DNS Robert Gilmour Male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS Clive Jackson Male Vet Central Sussex CC