Yorkshire Road Club Crag Vale Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Gullen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Richard Handley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Sam Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Peter Greenwood Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Thirling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Robert Hayes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Bhima Bowden Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Andy Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Archie Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Wilf Sargeant Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Matt Gott Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Eugene Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Michael Askew Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mike Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mike Harper Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Clive Upton Male Hambleton RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Aaron Tonks Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Vicky Clark Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Dougi Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Bill Belcher Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ted Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Craig McIntosh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Nick Calvert Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Gavin Wright Male Bury Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Helen Eborall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Targett Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jake Wright Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Alastair Shed Male Senior 45 RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
30 Dave Grogan Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Brian Jennings Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Craig Gath Male York Cycleworks 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Julian Pearce Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Steven Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Gary Lake Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Kevan Shand Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Anthony Leigh Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Stuart Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Kenneth Barnsley Male Manchester Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ian Castle Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
42 Bob Yorke Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Gary Kondor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Stuart Hey Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Nick Holmes Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dave Robbins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Croft Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Garry Dutton Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Toby Gamlen Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Alice Leclercq Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Claire Jessop Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Newey Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 John Cameron Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Sharon Clifford Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Steven Szelesi Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Peter Matthew Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Greg Jessop Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Howard Blakeley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Matthew Szelesi Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Sally Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jon Wood Male Coventry Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Lee Speight Male Pedalsport CC 0 Claim
DNS Martin Jones Male Derwentside CC 0 Claim
DNS Martin Brass Male Cycle Sport Pendle 0 Claim
DNS Catherine Sawyer Male Huddersfield RC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Beales Male 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Morgan Male Harrogate Nova CC 0 Claim
DNS Dan Graham Male 0 Claim
DNS Thirzah Graham Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Barnes Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Josh Teasdale Male 0 Claim