Rutland CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/10
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Tom Bell Male Senior High North Performance 05:37.0 0 Mph
2 Ed Laverack Male Senior Backpedal 06:06.0 0 Mph
3 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:14.0 0 Mph
4 Jude Taylor Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 06:19.0 0 Mph
5 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 06:34.0 0 Mph
6 James Pearce Male Senior Solihull CC 06:38.0 0 Mph
7 Jonathan Morris Male Senior AeroCoach 06:39.0 0 Mph
8 Martyn Stewart Male Senior East Lancashire RC 06:40.0 0 Mph
9 Eugene Cross Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:42.0 0 Mph
10 Alex Raynard Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:46.0 0 Mph
10 Joe Shillabeer Male Espoir Clifton CC York 06:46.0 0 Mph
12 Adam Baker Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 06:48.0 0 Mph
13 Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 06:52.0 0 Mph
14 Dan Taylor Male Junior Leicester Forest CC 06:53.0 0 Mph
15 David Scott Male Senior MULE .C.C. 06:55.0 0 Mph
16 Laurence Fryer-Taylor Male Senior OVB 07:05.0 0 Mph
17 Tom Andrews Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:11.0 0 Mph
18 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:18.0 0 Mph
19 Tom Hazelton Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 07:19.0 0 Mph
20 Kirk Vickers Male Senior Holohan Coaching Race Team 07:19.0 0 Mph
21 Andrew Laidler Male Vet Sitwell Cycling Club 07:21.0 0 Mph
21 Adam Millington Male Senior Team PB Performance 07:21.0 0 Mph
23 Ben MacKinson Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 07:22.0 0 Mph
24 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:26.0 0 Mph
25 Ben Lloyd Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 07:28.0 0 Mph
26 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 07:31.0 0 Mph
27 Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 07:34.0 0 Mph
28 Tom Damant Male Senior Lea Valley CC 07:38.0 0 Mph
28 Frances Owen Female Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 07:38.0 0 Mph
30 Matthew Wilkins Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 07:40.0 0 Mph
31 David Setterington Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 07:45.0 0 Mph
32 Jerome Jacob Male Senior Mango Go! 07:55.0 0 Mph
33 Dominic Slinn Male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 07:57.0 0 Mph
34 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 07:59.0 0 Mph
35 Michael Hobson Male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 08:02.0 0 Mph
36 Daniel Toolan Male Senior Common Lane Occasionals 08:03.0 0 Mph
37 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 08:08.0 0 Mph
37 Robert Copeland Male Vet Sheffrec CC 08:08.0 0 Mph
39 Darren Miller Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 08:10.0 0 Mph
40 Neil Bentley Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 08:11.0 0 Mph
41 Steven Morrow Male Senior Chorlton Velo 08:12.0 0 Mph
42 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 08:13.0 0 Mph
43 Chris Ward Male Senior Syston Syclers 08:17.0 0 Mph
44 Marcus Cockerill Male Junior Clifton CC York 08:19.0 0 Mph
45 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 08:22.0 0 Mph
46 Paul Faulkner Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 08:28.0 0 Mph
47 Mark Shepherd Male Vet Stourbridge CC 08:29.0 0 Mph
48 Mark Rowbottom Male Vet Chesterfield Coureurs CC 08:30.0 0 Mph
49 Matthew Larkins Male Senior Withington Wheelers 08:35.0 0 Mph
50 Sophie Yarwood Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 08:40.0 0 Mph
51 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 08:44.0 0 Mph
52 Laurie Stobbs Male Vet Ribble Cycles 08:55.0 0 Mph
53 Rachel Dumbrell Female Senior CC London 08:58.0 0 Mph
53 Alison Dockney Female Senior Market Drayton Cycling Club 08:58.0 0 Mph
55 Jack Lilley Male Senior Derby Triathlon Club 09:00.0 0 Mph
56 Robert McGregor Male Senior Paramount CRT 09:01.0 0 Mph
57 Morgan Newberry Female C5 ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY 09:11.0 0 Mph
58 Khaled Balabil Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 09:14.0 0 Mph
59 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 09:16.0 0 Mph
60 Sarah Harrison Female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 09:21.0 0 Mph
61 Melissa Denman Female Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 09:41.0 0 Mph
62 Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 09:54.0 0 Mph
63 Lilja Raine Female Junior myhillcycling.co.uk 10:25.0 0 Mph
64 Kevin Raine Male Vet myhillcycling.co.uk 11:55.0 0 Mph
65 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 12:13.0 0 Mph
66 Laura Ganderton Female Senior Peddlamaniacs Cycle Club 24:37.0 0 Mph
DNS Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0
DNS Alfie Thompson Male Espoir Leicestershire RC 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Cleave Male Senior The Service Course 00:00.0
DNS Jacob Vezey Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 00:00.0
DNS Isabella Ash Female Senior Holmfirth C C 00:00.0
DNS Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Will Beech Male Espoir Beeston Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Edward Smith Male Vet Kettering CC 00:00.0