Coalville Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Feb-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Feb-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 22:14 26.986 Mph 0
2 James Perkins Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ben Wimpory Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
4 Matthew Woods Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
5 Harley Matthews Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
6 Anthony Harper Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Morgan Male Senior 23:28 25.568 Mph 0
8 Matthew Webster Male 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
9 Tom Chandler Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
10 Shaun Eden Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
11 Ian King Male Velo Club Long Eaton 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
12 George Rowlands Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
13 Scott O?Niell Male Stourbridge Velo 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
14 Sean Vincient Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
15 Greig Burt Male Velo Club Long Eaton 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tom Ward Male Senior 24:06 24.896 Mph 0
17 Jonathon Coulson Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
18 Gareth Pymm Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
19 Adam Kenway Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
20 Kelvin Southan Male 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
21 David Mole Male Stourbridge Velo 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
22 Adam Whyte Male Velo Club Long Eaton 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
23 Phil Kilpatrick Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
23 Robert Stephenson Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Gamble Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
25 Kieran Horner-Maddocks Male 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ian Webster Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
27 Guy Webster Male 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stephen Howgill Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
29 Stewart Bates Male Senior 25:26 23.59 Mph 0
30 Jack Hugill Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jonathon Ellis Male Royal Sutton CC 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
32 Daniel Speed Male Senior 25:35 23.452 Mph 0
33 Liam Bosley Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
34 Peter Nicholls Male Senior 25:51 23.21 Mph 0
35 Dave Bates Male South Pennine RC 26:20 22.784 Mph 0 Claim
36 Lou Collins Male 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andy Reed Male 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
37 Adam Clarke Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
38 Bradley Symonds Male 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
39 John Southern Male 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ian Manders Male Senior Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team 27:09 22.099 Mph 0
41 Adam Huelss Male Velo Club Long Eaton 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ashley Long Male 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
43 Louise Burnie Male 27:19 21.964 Mph 0 Claim
44 Daniel Smith Male Belper BC 27:33 21.778 Mph 0 Claim
45 Pierre Vernie Male 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
46 Bryon Buck Male 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
47 Christopher Storer Male South Pennine RC 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ross Perks Male Velo Club Long Eaton 28:20 21.176 Mph 0 Claim
49 Will Burnish Male Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
50 William Adcock Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 28:39 20.942 Mph 0
51 Brian Wills Male 28:41 20.918 Mph 0 Claim
52 Brian Peto Male Velo Club Long Eaton 28:49 20.821 Mph 0 Claim
53 Simon Hammonds Male 28:52 20.785 Mph 0 Claim
54 Rhianne Griffiths Male 29:00 20.689 Mph 0 Claim
55 Ryan Ballard Male 29:30 20.338 Mph 0 Claim
56 David Sweetman Male 29:50 20.111 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andy Cliff Male 30:05 19.944 Mph 0 Claim
58 Rosie Dear Male 30:19 19.791 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jason Feltus Male Vet 30:23 19.747 Mph 0
60 Robert Finch Male 30:29 19.682 Mph 0 Claim
61 Roy Oakes Male 30:46 19.501 Mph 0 Claim
62 Shaun Weston Male 31:21 19.138 Mph 0 Claim
63 Joe Tucker Male 31:22 19.128 Mph 0 Claim
64 Alan Morris Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 32:05 18.701 Mph 0
65 Emily Nash Male 32:17 18.585 Mph 0 Claim
66 Emma Clarke Male 36:13 16.567 Mph 0 Claim
67 Richard Burnett Male Velo Club Long Eaton 37:03 16.194 Mph 0 Claim
68 Jill Morris Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 40:19 14.882 Mph 0
DNS Stephen Fox Male 0 Claim
DNS Trish McPhearson Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Birch Male 0 Claim
DNS James Hedley-Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Esther Hamill Male Stevenage CC 0 Claim
DNS Verity Butler Male Sherwood CC 0 Claim
DNS Giles White Male Sherwood CC 0 Claim