Plymouth Corinthian CC (LMTF 09.30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: S4/10
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Conrad Moss Male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 19:21 31.008 Mph
2 Andrew Perkins Male Vet Mid Devon CC 19:45 30.38 Mph
3 Tom Scorer Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 19:51 30.227 Mph
4 Robert Willcocks Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 19:55 30.125 Mph
5 Gavin MacDougall Male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 20:00 30 Mph
6 Jack Dallyn Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 20:04 29.9 Mph
7 Frederik Scheske Male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK 20:16 29.605 Mph
8 Joshua Clark Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 20:31 29.244 Mph
9 Donald Brooks Male Vet Mid Devon CC 20:33 29.197 Mph
10 Rob Scott Male Senior City Cycle Couriers RT 20:35 29.15 Mph
11 Lee Adams Male Senior Bpm Coaching 20:44 28.939 Mph
12 Jason Kettle Male Vet Mid Devon CC 20:46 28.892 Mph
13 Mark Emsley Male Senior Team TMC 20:56 28.662 Mph
14 Nick Blight Male Senior North Devon Wheelers 20:58 28.617 Mph
15 Paul Walshe Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 21:04 28.481 Mph
16 MacAuley Vincent Male Espoir Axe Valley Pedallers 21:13 28.28 Mph
17 Morgan Gibson Male Junior Mid Devon CC 21:17 28.191 Mph
18 Harry Loader Male Senior Team Bottrill 21:20 28.125 Mph
19 Tim Heal Male Vet Mid Devon CC 21:29 27.929 Mph
20 Chris Vellacott Male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 21:32 27.864 Mph
21 Peter Norris Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 21:33 27.842 Mph
21 Andrew Parnowski Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 21:33 27.842 Mph
21 Harry Jukes Male Junior Mid Devon CC 21:33 27.842 Mph
24 Lee Sanderson Male Vet Mid Devon CC 21:36 27.778 Mph
25 Callum Start Male Junior Mid Devon CC 21:39 27.714 Mph
26 Kevin Weymouth Male Vet Mid Devon CC 21:54 27.397 Mph
27 William Bunday Male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 21:59 27.293 Mph
28 Tom Moran Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 22:01 27.252 Mph
29 Hugh Madeley Male Senior London Dynamo 22:03 27.211 Mph
30 Andrew Luke Male Vet Newquay Velo 22:04 27.19 Mph
31 James Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 22:18 26.906 Mph
32 Rob Barrow Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 22:26 26.746 Mph
33 Reuben Heal Male Junior Mid Devon CC 22:32 26.627 Mph
34 Ben Oman Male Vet Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 22:44 26.393 Mph
35 Doug Parker Male Vet Sid Valley CC 22:46 26.354 Mph
36 Catherine Hilton Female Vet Sid Valley CC 22:54 26.201 Mph
37 Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC 22:57 26.144 Mph
38 William Hornby Male Vet Cycle Sport South Hams 23:00 26.087 Mph
38 Stuart Hall Male Vet Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 23:00 26.087 Mph
40 Phil Smith Male Vet Mid Devon CC 23:10 25.899 Mph
41 Abe Reid Male Junior Tavistock Whs CC 23:13 25.843 Mph
42 Alan Hughes Male Vet Exeter Triathlon Club 23:17 25.769 Mph
43 Luke Reed Male Vet Pure Endurance 23:18 25.751 Mph
44 Alex Burges Male Vet Axe Valley Pedallers 23:20 25.714 Mph
45 Anthony Everson Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 23:25 25.623 Mph
46 Natasha Reddy Female Senior Bianchi Dama 23:26 25.605 Mph
47 Mat Kelly Male Senior Pure Endurance 23:28 25.568 Mph
48 Malcolm Steer Male Vet Darlington Cycling Club 23:30 25.532 Mph
49 Mick Daniels Male Vet National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows 23:31 25.514 Mph
50 Tom Cox Male Vet Saint Piran 23:34 25.46 Mph
51 Craig Woodward Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 23:37 25.406 Mph
52 Stephen Jones Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 24:05 24.913 Mph
53 Mark Doddridge Male Vet Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 24:16 24.725 Mph
54 James Pearcy Male Junior Dartmoor Velo 24:39 24.341 Mph
55 Mark Bird Male Vet Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 24:46 24.226 Mph
56 David Gray Male Vet Axe Valley Pedallers 24:48 24.194 Mph
57 Damian Cudmore Male Vet Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club 24:57 24.048 Mph
58 Terence Leonard Male Vet St Budeaux C C 25:05 23.92 Mph
59 Martina Geraghty Female Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 25:07 23.889 Mph
60 Hannah Rainger Female Junior Propello 25:10 23.841 Mph
61 John Morse Male Vet Penzance Wheelers CC 25:12 23.81 Mph
62 Rose Willis Female Vet St Austell Whs CC 25:24 23.622 Mph
63 Kallum Pritchard Male Senior Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 25:31 23.514 Mph
64 Lisa Crawford Female Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 25:45 23.301 Mph
65 Robert Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 25:51 23.211 Mph
66 Helen Soby Female Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 26:34 22.585 Mph
67 Paul Cole Male Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 26:36 22.556 Mph
68 Dawn Turner Female Vet Plymouth Corinthian CC 27:37 21.726 Mph
69 Martin Laity Male Vet Truro CC 27:54 21.505 Mph
70 Ian Scott Male Vet City Cycle Couriers RT 28:13 21.264 Mph
71 Nicholas Bradwell Male Vet Newquay Velo 28:46 20.857 Mph
72 Bob Brabbins Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 33:40 17.822 Mph
DNS(A) Richard Brown Male Vet Tavistock Whs CC
DNS(A) Ian Deakin Male Vet Mid Devon CC
DNS(A) James Greenaway Male Senior Bpm Coaching
DNS Blake Pond Male Senior AeroCoach