Berkhamsted CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: FHC/2
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jack O'Brien Male Senior Parlay CC 01:56.3 0 Mph 150
2 Jake Hales Male Senior SPIRIT TIFOSI RT 02:03.9 0 Mph 148.295
3 Joshua Avery Male Espoir Brother Uk - Team OnForm 02:06.7 0 Mph 146.591
4 Tobin Brett Male Senior Parlay CC 02:07.0 0 Mph 144.886
5 Daniel Shoobridge Male Senior High Wycombe CC 02:07.2 0 Mph 143.182
6 Alan Wylie Male Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:07.9 0 Mph 141.477
7 Jacob Avery Male Espoir Aylesbury CC 02:12.6 0 Mph 139.773
8 Jamie Maxen Male Junior Verulam Really Moving 02:15.1 0 Mph 138.068
9 Bithja Jones Female Vet Pankhurst Cycles 02:15.3 0 Mph 136.364
10 Matthew Davey Male Senior Verulam Really Moving 02:16.8 0 Mph 134.659
11 Chris Richmond Male Senior Parlay CC 02:17.3 0 Mph 132.955
12 Luca D'Arcy Willett Male Junior Z Junior Race Team 02:17.7 0 Mph 131.25
13 James Scrivener Male Senior Reading CC 02:17.8 0 Mph 129.545
14 Thomas Saminaden Male Senior Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 02:18.2 0 Mph 127.841
15 Adam Pyper Male Senior Parlay CC 02:18.5 0 Mph 126.136
16 Nick Morgan Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 02:18.9 0 Mph 124.432
17 Nicholas Darvell Male Vet Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:19.2 0 Mph 122.727
18 Oliver Mytton Male Vet Cambridge University CC 02:19.6 0 Mph 121.023
19 Louis Francis Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:21.6 0 Mph 119.318
20 Adam Swan Male Senior CC Ashwell 02:23.1 0 Mph 117.614
21 Jack Samways Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:23.2 0 Mph 115.909
22 Brahma Pochee Male Senior London Phoenix CC 02:23.6 0 Mph 114.205
23 Ben Nichol Male Senior High Wycombe CC 02:23.7 0 Mph 112.5
24 Daniel Goodwin Male Junior trainSharp Development Team 02:26.4 0 Mph 110.795
25 Joseph O'Brien Male Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 02:26.5 0 Mph 109.091
26 Thomas Robb Male Vet Bedfordshire Road RT 02:27.8 0 Mph 107.386
27 Keith Lawrence Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:27.9 0 Mph 105.682
28 Emma Grant Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 02:30.8 0 Mph 103.977
29 Madeleine Heywood Female Senior Lea Valley CC 02:31.0 0 Mph 102.273
30 Lillie Swan Female Vet CC Ashwell 02:31.9 0 Mph 100.568
31 Leon Bond Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:32.1 0 Mph 98.864
32 Andy Taylor Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:33.4 0 Mph 97.159
33 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 02:34.0 0 Mph 95.455
34 James McGahern Male Senior Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:34.4 0 Mph 93.75
35 Stephen Ley Male Vet London Velo Cafe CC 02:36.3 0 Mph 92.045
36 Simon Amphlett Male Senior Verulam CC 02:39.7 0 Mph 90.341
37 James Timmis Male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:40.3 0 Mph 88.636
38 Paul East Male Vet Reading CC 02:41.1 0 Mph 86.932
39 Paolo Coppo Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 02:42.0 0 Mph 85.227
40 Sean Meager Male Senior Verulam CC 02:42.4 0 Mph 83.523
41 Matthew Buckle Male Senior Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:43.0 0 Mph 81.818
41 Neil Turner Male Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:43.0 0 Mph 81.818
43 Olivia Bentley Female Senior Team LDN 02:44.0 0 Mph 78.409
44 James Boughen Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:46.6 0 Mph 76.705
45 Donald Barrell Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:47.0 0 Mph 75
46 Kate Robinson Female Senior Team Milton Keynes 02:47.7 0 Mph 73.295
47 Richard Akers Male Senior CC London 02:48.3 0 Mph 71.591
48 Scotr Osborne Male Espoir Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 02:48.5 0 Mph 69.886
49 Finn Obrien Male Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 02:48.7 0 Mph 68.182
50 Joel Parsons Male Vet Watford Velo Sport 02:49.5 0 Mph 66.477
51 Ben Hurford Male Vet Ashmei Musette Race Team 02:50.1 0 Mph 64.773
52 Mark Halliday Male Vet North Bucks RC 02:51.8 0 Mph 63.068
53 Geoffrey Smith Male Vet Maldon & District CC 02:52.9 0 Mph 61.364
54 Molli Keenor Female Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 02:56.3 0 Mph 59.659
55 Craig Wilkie Male Senior Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 02:56.4 0 Mph 57.955
56 Ashley Phillips Male Senior Army Cycling 02:56.9 0 Mph 56.25
57 Joshua Gordon Male Senior Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 02:57.7 0 Mph 54.545
58 Brandon Humphris Male Junior CC Ashwell 02:59.1 0 Mph 52.841
59 Jonny Priestley Male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:00.1 0 Mph 51.136
60 Sean Kennedy Male Vet West Drayton MBC 03:00.7 0 Mph 49.432
61 Richard Thompson Male Senior Team Signum 03:01.9 0 Mph 47.727
62 Damian Kerr Male Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:02.2 0 Mph 46.023
63 Heather Taylor Female Senior Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:02.3 0 Mph 44.318
64 Sinclair Easton Male Vet CC London 03:03.0 0 Mph 42.614
65 Steve Tooke Male Vet The Bike Loft 03:03.8 0 Mph 40.909
66 Stephen Reeve Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:05.8 0 Mph 39.205
67 Richard Jones Male Vet VC 10 03:06.5 0 Mph 37.5
67 Michelle Williams Female Vet West Drayton MBC 03:06.5 0 Mph 37.5
69 Jamie Fox Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 03:08.3 0 Mph 34.091
69 Roberta O'Brien Female Juvenile Lee Valley Youth CC 03:08.3 0 Mph 34.091
71 Fraser McGregor Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:11.0 0 Mph 30.682
72 Peter Davison Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:11.3 0 Mph 28.977
73 Aisling Patterson Female Vet Verulam CC 03:11.4 0 Mph 27.273
74 Massimo Monticelli Male Vet Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 03:13.4 0 Mph 25.568
75 Katie Ferguson Female Senior Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 03:13.7 0 Mph 23.864
76 Vince Brabazon Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:18.4 0 Mph 22.159
77 Simon Herbert Male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 03:19.0 0 Mph 20.455
78 Zoe Weiler Female Juvenile Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:25.2 0 Mph 18.75
79 Jonathan Harker Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:26.5 0 Mph 17.045
80 Natalie Kochs Female Vet Verulam CC 03:33.4 0 Mph 15.341
81 Ian Biller Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:33.5 0 Mph 13.636
82 Keith Richardson Male Vet Icknield RC 03:46.2 0 Mph 11.932
83 Liz Cross Female Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:46.4 0 Mph 10.227
84 Skip Koehler Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 03:58.1 0 Mph 8.523
85 David Goldstone Male Vet Gregarios Superclub Ciclista 03:58.4 0 Mph 6.818
86 Paula Robinson Female Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 04:01.7 0 Mph 5.114
87 David Tobin Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 04:37.2 0 Mph 3.409
88 Simon May Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 12:22.2 0 Mph 1.705
DNS Tom Littlehales Male Senior Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS George Spooner Male Espoir Cambridge University CC 00:00.0 0
DNS James Perry Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Cam McLaren Male Espoir Vector Cycling Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS David Marshall Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Simon Davis Male Vet VTTA (Midlands) 00:00.0 0
DNS Karine Jones Female Vet Verulam Really Moving 00:00.0 0
DNS Charlie Hussey Male Juvenile High Wycombe CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Colin Hollick Male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Granger Male Vet Twickenham CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Paul Fitzpatrick Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:00.0 0
DNS James Varney Male Senior London Phoenix CC 00:00.0 0