Team Tor 2000 (cheques to P Rogers)(Entries close 10/10/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh20
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir Vredestein Basso 05:34.4 0 Mph 150
2 Carl Jolly Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:54.9 0 Mph 144.643
3 Oliver Hurdle Male Espoir University of Southampton RC 05:59.1 0 Mph 139.286
4 Jacques Coates Male Espoir Team PB Performance 06:05.9 0 Mph 133.929
5 Nicholas Candy Male Espoir North Road CC 06:10.9 0 Mph 128.571
6 Oscar Hutchings Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 06:13.2 0 Mph 123.214
7 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 06:13.6 0 Mph 117.857
8 Ben Millar Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 06:14.4 0 Mph 112.5
9 Tom Williams Male Junior Webbs 1902 CC 06:16.8 0 Mph 107.143
10 Charlie Lacaille Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:18.9 0 Mph 101.786
11 Connah Towers Male Senior Army Cycling 06:21.7 0 Mph 96.429
12 Daniel Eastment Male Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:26.8 0 Mph 91.071
13 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 06:35.8 0 Mph 85.714
14 Harvey Thomas Male Juvenile Bristol Road Club 06:36.8 0 Mph 80.357
15 Carl Dyson Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 06:39.5 0 Mph 75
16 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 06:41.6 0 Mph 69.643
17 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:44.4 0 Mph 64.286
18 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:49.6 0 Mph 58.929
19 Liam Cahill Male Senior Reflex Racing 07:00.7 0 Mph 53.571
20 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Torelli 07:03.2 0 Mph 48.214
21 Natalie Grinczer Female Senior CAMS -Tifosi 07:14.9 0 Mph 42.857
22 Richard Bennett Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 07:21.8 0 Mph 37.5
23 Robin Delve Male Vet Mid Devon CC 07:31.1 0 Mph 32.143
24 David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 07:37.5 0 Mph 26.786
25 Nick Pashley Male Vet Bristol CX 07:43.2 0 Mph 21.429
26 Clare Good Female Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 07:50.4 0 Mph 16.071
27 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 09:06.2 0 Mph 10.714
28 Isabelle Hobday Female Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 09:49.4 0 Mph 5.357
DNS(A) Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Adam Whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jonathan Heath Male Senior NFTO CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:00.0 0