Sodbury Cycle Sport

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH14
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Carl Jolly Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:30.2 0 Mph 150
2 Cam McLaren Male Espoir Vector Cycling Race Team 05:43.3 0 Mph 145.946
3 Daniel Capel-Smith Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 05:45.3 0 Mph 141.892
4 Charlie Lacaille Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:47.2 0 Mph 137.838
5 Tom Williams Male Junior Webbs 1902 CC 05:47.7 0 Mph 133.784
6 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 05:52.4 0 Mph 129.73
7 Ian To Male Senior 360VRT 05:52.5 0 Mph 125.676
8 James Meaden Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 05:58.6 0 Mph 121.622
9 Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 06:01.7 0 Mph 117.568
10 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 06:05.9 0 Mph 113.514
11 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 06:06.3 0 Mph 109.459
12 Lawrence Martindale Male Junior Chippenham & District Wheelers 06:07.9 0 Mph 105.405
13 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:08.4 0 Mph 101.351
14 James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 06:08.7 0 Mph 97.297
15 Michael Lee Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:12.8 0 Mph 93.243
16 Edward Arnold Male Senior Stroud Valley Velos 06:26.0 0 Mph 89.189
17 James Harrison Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:32.1 0 Mph 85.135
18 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:33.0 0 Mph 81.081
19 Bexy Dew Female Senior Army Cycling 06:33.7 0 Mph 77.027
20 Richard Bennett Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 06:41.6 0 Mph 72.973
21 Christopher Britten Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:45.2 0 Mph 68.919
22 Wayne Williams Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:51.3 0 Mph 64.865
23 David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 06:54.6 0 Mph 60.811
24 Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 06:55.4 0 Mph 56.757
25 Aaron Mitchell-Begley Male Espoir Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:56.2 0 Mph 52.703
26 Matt Reynolds Male Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 06:59.0 0 Mph 48.649
27 Max Clark Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 07:00.5 0 Mph 44.595
28 James Pugh Male Senior Cotswold Veldrijden 07:01.7 0 Mph 40.541
29 Luke Browne Male Senior BS10 Cycling Club 07:06.8 0 Mph 36.486
30 Alan Green Male Vet Magspeed Racing 07:20.3 0 Mph 32.432
31 Nathaniel Phelps Male Senior Sotonia CC 07:57.9 0 Mph 28.378
32 Corinne Clark Female Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 08:02.6 0 Mph 24.324
33 Sasha Smith Female Vet FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 08:07.3 0 Mph 20.27
34 Katie Peace Female Vet PeaceFIT Racing 08:29.7 0 Mph 16.216
35 Isabella McNally Female Senior Westbury Wheelers 09:01.9 0 Mph 12.162
36 Anthony Duke Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 09:30.3 0 Mph 8.108
37 Cath Taylor Female Vet PACTRI 10:36.8 0 Mph 4.054
DNS Daniel Hopes Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Sara James Female Clevedon & District Road Club 00:00.0 0 Claim
DNS Louise Reynolds Female Vet Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Matthew Britton Male Junior Avid Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Caroline Stone Female Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Heidi Blunden Female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:00.0 0
DNS Tom Saunders Male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00.0 0
DNS Daniel Colman Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00.0 0