Rossendale Road Club (Crown Point)(NLTTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L801
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jude Taylor Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 02:26.1 0 Mph 150
2 Ben Greenwood Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 02:30.5 0 Mph 146.512
3 David Huck Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 02:31.5 0 Mph 143.023
4 Francis Woodcock Male Junior Team SB Hub 02:37.0 0 Mph 139.535
5 Richard Helm Male Vet Barrow Central Wheelers 02:39.3 0 Mph 136.047
6 Martyn Stewart Male Senior East Lancashire RC 02:40.2 0 Mph 132.558
7 Isaac Peatfield Male Espoir Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 02:40.8 0 Mph 129.07
8 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:49.8 0 Mph 125.581
9 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:52.9 0 Mph 122.093
10 Alastair Ribbands Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:50.1 0 Mph 118.605
11 Richard Morgan Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 02:55.5 0 Mph 115.116
12 Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 02:55.7 0 Mph 111.628
13 Mark Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:59.4 0 Mph 108.14
14 James Claydon Male Senior Bill Nickson Cycles 03:01.6 0 Mph 104.651
15 Mark Berry Male Vet Rossendale RC 03:10.2 0 Mph 101.163
16 Mike Tuzylak Male Senior Rossendale RC 03:10.7 0 Mph 97.674
17 Patrick Hickey Male Senior Rossendale RC 03:16.5 0 Mph 94.186
18 Monica Greenwood Female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 03:20.8 0 Mph 90.698
19 Corinne Side Female Espoir University of Derby Cycling Club 03:20.8 0 Mph 87.209
20 Matthew Jackson Male Senior East Lancashire RC 03:21.3 0 Mph 83.721
21 Sammie Stuart Female Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 03:22.3 0 Mph 80.233
22 Kevin Blades Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 03:24.0 0 Mph 76.744
23 Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:25.6 0 Mph 73.256
24 James Eastwood Male Senior Rossendale RC 03:26.7 0 Mph 69.767
25 Rob Scott Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:27.0 0 Mph 66.279
26 Gemma Sargent Female Vet Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo 03:28.0 0 Mph 62.791
27 Elijah Jordan Male Junior Team SB Hub 03:30.5 0 Mph 59.302
28 Gemma Hobson Female Vet URDT 03:31.9 0 Mph 55.814
29 Anthony Lock Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:34.0 0 Mph 52.326
30 Jack Millar Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 03:38.5 0 Mph 48.837
31 Tony Bowler Male Vet Rossendale RC 03:39.0 0 Mph 45.349
32 Anna Weaver Female Senior East Lancashire RC 03:39.7 0 Mph 41.86
33 Paul Julien Male Vet Fogartys Insurance Tri Team 03:53.5 0 Mph 38.372
34 Roy Flanagan Male Vet Rossendale RC 03:55.3 0 Mph 34.884
35 James Warner Smith Male Senior North Norfolk Whs 03:55.6 0 Mph 31.395
36 Simon Myerscough Male Vet Ribble Valley C&RC 04:03.6 0 Mph 27.907
37 Emma Jeffers Female Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 04:04.5 0 Mph 24.419
38 Simon Diggins Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 04:05.0 0 Mph 20.93
39 Eve Davies-Heywood Female Junior Sportcity Velo 04:05.2 0 Mph 17.442
40 Phil Shaw Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 04:11.5 0 Mph 13.953
41 Dan Reader Male Senior Rossendale RC 04:16.9 0 Mph 10.465
42 Katy Rothwell Female Senior East Lancashire RC 04:20.0 0 Mph 6.977
43 Marcus Hurst Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 04:25.0 0 Mph 3.488
DNS(A) Phil Hull Male Vet East Lancashire RC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Timothy Lane Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Charlotte Boothman Female Senior Team Lusso 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Frances Owen Female Wrexham RC 00:00.0 0 Claim
DNS(A) Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Caroline Leighton Female Vet Lancashire RC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 00:00.0 0
DNS Nicola Soden Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 00:00.0 0
DNS Geoffrey Southworth Male Vet Ashley Touring CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Mark Bleasdale Male Vet Fogartys Insurance Tri Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Joanna Cebrat Female Vet Bury Clarion CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Phil Marsden Male Senior Horwich Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jonathan Poole Male Vet Ashley Touring CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Mark Jones Male Vet Bury Clarion CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Josie Cram Female Senior PMRR 00:00.0 0
DNS Jules Chadderton Male Junior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0 0
DNS Robert Hulme Male Senior West Pennine Road Club 00:00.0 0