Rossington CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-May-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-May-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Watkinson Male 56:44 26.44 Mph 0 Claim
2 Daniel Taylor Male 57:12 26.224 Mph 0 Claim
3 Shaun Randall Male 58:03 25.84 Mph 0 Claim
4 Michael Brammall Male 59:36 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
5 Benjamin Harvey Male 59:56 25.028 Mph 0 Claim
6 Paul Mapletoft Male 1:01:03 24.57 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Booth Male 1:01:06 24.55 Mph 0 Claim
8 Thomas Taylor Male 1:01:11 24.517 Mph 0 Claim
9 Peter Morris Male 1:01:13 24.503 Mph 0 Claim
10 Martin Green Male 1:01:35 24.358 Mph 0 Claim
11 Steve Wood Male 1:01:40 24.325 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andrew Cutts Male 1:01:42 24.311 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andrew Whitehead Male 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0 Claim
14 Robbie Harcourt Male Vet 1:02:05 24.161 Mph 0
15 Ian Clarke Male Vet 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0
16 Stephen Paterson Male Espoir 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0
17 Richard Lunt Male Senior 1:03:13 23.728 Mph 0
18 Mark Eyre Male 1:03:25 23.653 Mph 0 Claim
19 Emilie Verroken W Male 1:03:32 23.61 Mph 0 Claim
20 Joe Le Sage Male 1:03:33 23.604 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Bramhall Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 1:04:48 23.148 Mph 0
22 Anthony Mcnamara Male 1:06:22 22.602 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jack Levick Male Espoir 1:06:31 22.551 Mph 0
24 Paul Wormald Male 1:06:33 22.54 Mph 0 Claim
25 Bex Wager W Male 1:07:20 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jason Goulty Male 1:07:35 22.195 Mph 0 Claim
27 Martin Hallam Male 1:08:39 21.85 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Herd Male 1:08:53 21.776 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Jenkinson Male Team Swift 1:08:54 21.771 Mph 0 Claim
30 Nicola Holloway W Male Senior Sheffrec CC 1:09:21 21.63 Mph 0
31 Gary Irvine Male 1:10:08 21.388 Mph 0 Claim
32 Rod Goodfellow Male 1:10:58 21.137 Mph 0 Claim
33 Les Morton Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 1:11:59 20.838 Mph 0 Claim
34 Tony Wood Male 1:12:46 20.614 Mph 0 Claim
35 Shaun Paterson Male 1:13:10 20.501 Mph 0 Claim
36 Rachael Eyre W Male 1:13:51 20.312 Mph 0 Claim
37 Neil Bisby Male 1:14:06 20.243 Mph 0 Claim
38 Dave Johnson Male Senior 1:16:39 19.57 Mph 0
39 Christopher Beetham Male 1:24:12 17.815 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ala Jackson W Male 1:24:31 17.748 Mph 0 Claim
41 Harry Cowley Male Chester RC 1:26:37 17.318 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Hall Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Birdsall Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Ison Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Green Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Caley Male 0 Claim
DNS Steven Hollowood Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Dawson Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dan Green Male Belper BC 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Dobson Male 0 Claim
DNS John Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Whyte Male 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Woodhead Male 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Warren Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Keyte Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 0 Claim