Charlotteville CC 50 (Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: h50/8
  • Closing Date: 11-May-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rebecca Slack Male Look Mum No Hands! 2:04:55 24.016 Mph 0 Claim
2 Bronwen Ewing Male 2:09:02 23.25 Mph 0 Claim
3 Lizzy Brama Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 2:10:07 23.056 Mph 0
4 Helen Mckay Male Look Mum No Hands! 2:13:41 22.441 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jody Conibear Male Senior Hemel Hempstead CC 2:13:54 22.405 Mph 0
6 Claire Taylor Male Kingston Wheelers CC 2:16:11 22.029 Mph 0 Claim
7 Louise Mason Male 2:16:13 22.024 Mph 0 Claim
8 Alice Lethbridge Male Kingston Wheelers CC 2:18:11 21.71 Mph 0 Claim
9 Emma Craddock Male 2:19:53 21.446 Mph 0 Claim
10 Natalie White Male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 2:20:11 21.401 Mph 0
11 Clare Campbell-smith Male Vet Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team 2:20:49 21.304 Mph 0
12 Jane Wiley Male 7Oaks Tri Club 2:24:31 20.759 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 2:24:45 20.725 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andrea Parish Male Vet 2:25:36 20.604 Mph 0
15 Michelle Arthurs Male Senior Redhill CC 2:26:48 20.436 Mph 0
16 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 2:27:15 20.373 Mph 0 Claim
17 Sandra Blenkinsopp Male Kingfisher Triathletes 2:27:46 20.302 Mph 0 Claim
18 Josephine Perry Male 2:28:05 20.259 Mph 0 Claim
19 Anita Jones Male Vet Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club 2:29:16 20.098 Mph 0
20 Linda Endicott Male 2:31:50 19.758 Mph 0 Claim
21 Suzanne Sisson Male Pearson Cycling Club 2:32:40 19.651 Mph 0 Claim
22 Jill Bartlett Male 2:33:46 19.51 Mph 0 Claim
23 Emma Williams Male Les Filles Racing Team 2:34:35 19.407 Mph 0 Claim
24 Lisa Deefholts Male Redhill CC 2:37:00 19.108 Mph 0 Claim
25 Sorrell Williams Male 1485 Tri Club 2:39:14 18.84 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jennifer Allum Male Dulwich Paragon CC 2:39:58 18.754 Mph 0 Claim
27 Kathryn Morris Male Dulwich Paragon CC 2:41:27 18.582 Mph 0 Claim
28 Kim Bainbridge Male Viceroys Triathlon Club 2:43:56 18.3 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sarah Cashman Male WyndyMilla 2:44:08 18.278 Mph 0 Claim
30 Francesca Wright Male Serpentine Running Club 2:46:02 18.069 Mph 0 Claim
31 Lucy Francis Male London Dynamo 2:54:17 17.213 Mph 0 Claim
32 Nell Kenny Male Ful-on Tri 3:22:51 14.789 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Holly Noble Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Parys Edwards Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Catherine Gaskell Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Nicole Oh Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Rachel Przybylski Male WyndyMilla 0 Claim
DNS Charlotte Easton Male Look Mum No Hands! 0 Claim
DNS Gemma Marshall Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS Maryka Sennema Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 0
DNS Tracy Corbett Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Renee Robb Male Oxford Tri Club 0 Claim
DNS Suzetta Guerrini Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Coralie Glaunes Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Lizzy Yates Male Andover Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Charlotte Saunders Male Viceroys Triathlon Club 0 Claim
DNS Clare Gillott Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim