Bath Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 09:15
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh40
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 02:18.7 0 Mph 150
2 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:21.4 0 Mph 145.588
3 Kevin Thomas Male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 02:26.7 0 Mph 141.176
4 Jacob Hardy Male Junior Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Limited 02:28.1 0 Mph 136.765
5 Conor Mcgoldrick Male Espoir University of Bath Cycling Club 02:29.6 0 Mph 132.353
6 Tavis Walker Male Senior Rogue Racing 02:31.8 0 Mph 127.941
7 Andrew Kirby Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:32.1 0 Mph 123.529
8 Matt Melville Male Vet Cycle Club Basingstoke 02:32.7 0 Mph 119.118
9 Jamie Atkins Male Espoir 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:33.3 0 Mph 114.706
10 Jacques Coates Male Junior Cycle Team Onform 02:35.0 0 Mph 110.294
11 Jake Sargent Male Espoir Bristol Road Club 02:37.4 0 Mph 105.882
12 David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:40.6 0 Mph 101.471
13 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 02:41.7 0 Mph 97.059
14 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:44.7 0 Mph 92.647
15 Christopher Dawson Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 02:45.6 0 Mph 88.235
16 Andrew Lockwood Male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:48.8 0 Mph 83.824
17 Jerry Rayner Male Vet Westbury Wheelers 02:50.8 0 Mph 79.412
18 James Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 02:52.9 0 Mph 75
19 Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:56.2 0 Mph 70.588
20 William Jewitt Male Junior Giant CC Halo Films 02:57.0 0 Mph 66.176
21 Andy Collins Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 03:00.6 0 Mph 61.765
22 Oliver Bridgewood Male Senior JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC 03:04.0 0 Mph 57.353
23 Alistair Hardy Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Limited 03:07.5 0 Mph 52.941
24 Jess Railton Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:17.2 0 Mph 48.529
25 Emily Slavin Female Senior Avid Sport 03:19.8 0 Mph 44.118
26 Lauren Johnston Female Senior Avid Sport 03:20.0 0 Mph 39.706
27 Matthew Farmer Male Senior Recycles RCC 03:20.4 0 Mph 35.294
28 Benjamin Nickolls Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 03:27.0 0 Mph 30.882
29 Imam Qazi Male Vet Brothers On Bikes 03:34.1 0 Mph 26.471
30 Emily Kate Walton Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:38.5 0 Mph 22.059
31 Dean Teifel Male Senior Recycles RCC 03:50.7 0 Mph 17.647
32 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 03:55.4 0 Mph 13.235
33 Karen Spiteri Female Vet Avid Sport 04:57.5 0 Mph 8.824
34 Thomas Welch Male Senior Bath Cycling Club 05:08.1 0 Mph 4.412
DNS Robert Francis Male Espoir A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS George Charles Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Sam Duffy Male Espoir Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Adam Leitch Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Jamie Ford Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Txema Garcia Male Vet A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Oliver Adams Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Will Duffy Male Espoir Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Turner Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Roy Slide Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jon Steel Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS David Janes Male Senior Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting 00:00.0 0