Salt and Sham (SAS) Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH92
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:24.1 0 Mph
2 Andrew Feather Male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 02:25.0 0 Mph
3 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:32.7 0 Mph
4 Kevin Thomas Male Vet Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 02:37.2 0 Mph
5 Jacques Coates Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 02:42.3 0 Mph
6 Steve Thomas Male Vet Bristol Road Club 02:42.5 0 Mph
6 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 02:42.5 0 Mph
8 James Cartridge Male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:43.7 0 Mph
9 Adam Leitch Male Senior A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 02:49.3 0 Mph
10 Jack Phillips Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:50.0 0 Mph
10 Sam Westlake Male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 02:50.0 0 Mph
12 Jake Sargent Male Espoir Bristol Road Club 02:50.1 0 Mph
13 Matthew Skeats Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:55.0 0 Mph
14 Charles Coleman Male Senior Rogue Racing 02:57.3 0 Mph
15 Mark Jerzak Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 02:59.2 0 Mph
16 Andrew Metherell Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 03:00.9 0 Mph
17 Simon Green Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 03:01.1 0 Mph
18 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 03:01.4 0 Mph
19 Adam Whittaker Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 03:03.7 0 Mph
20 Cameron Porch Male Junior Avid Sport 03:08.5 0 Mph
21 Jack Luke Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:09.5 0 Mph
22 Martin Aldam Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 03:09.7 0 Mph
23 Tom Grigson Male Senior Bikestrong-KTM 03:10.4 0 Mph
24 Andy Collins Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 03:10.6 0 Mph
25 Joe Lund Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 03:12.1 0 Mph
26 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 03:15.2 0 Mph
27 Jess Railton Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:17.3 0 Mph
28 Chris Truman Male Vet Velo Club Bristol 03:20.5 0 Mph
29 Nicole Coates Female Espoir Performance Cycles CC 03:23.5 0 Mph
30 Jerry Rayner Male Vet Westbury Wheelers 03:25.5 0 Mph
31 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 03:26.7 0 Mph
32 Felix Smith Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:26.9 0 Mph
33 Robin Hunt Male Vet Bristol Road Club 03:31.7 0 Mph
34 Anabell Orenz Female Senior Audax UK 03:32.9 0 Mph
35 Becky Dodds Female Senior Rogue Racing 03:47.7 0 Mph
36 Jon Steel Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:49.3 0 Mph
37 Maddi Aldam-Gates Female Espoir A2B Cycle Repair Race Team 03:53.4 0 Mph
38 Louise Hargreaves Female Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 03:54.2 0 Mph
39 Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 03:56.8 0 Mph
40 Heidi Blunden Female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 04:03.4 0 Mph
41 Simon Cox Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:05.3 0 Mph
DNS(A) Barry Pope Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) Maris Brugis Male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:00.0
DNS(A) David Cullen Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Sarah West Female Vet Bristol Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Katherine Brand Female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Harry Woodman Male Espoir Rogue Racing 00:00.0