Team Sportslab

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: chc/1
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Benjamin Harmer Male Senior Wold Top The Edge RT 02:13.8 0 Mph 150
2 Ben Mackinson Male Senior Apache Brave Racing 02:25.5 0 Mph 145.946
3 Jack Levick Male Espoir Rose Race Team 02:26.6 0 Mph 141.892
4 Richard Lucas Male Senior Mapperley CC 02:29.7 0 Mph 137.838
5 Michael Cooke Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 02:30.7 0 Mph 133.784
6 Jake Wade Male Senior Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 02:33.6 0 Mph 129.73
7 Callum Mcpartlin Male Senior DR J Performance 02:42.9 0 Mph 125.676
8 Matt Elworthy Male Senior Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) 02:43.0 0 Mph 121.622
9 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:44.5 0 Mph 117.568
10 Jacob Bush Male Juvenile Bourne Wheelers 02:45.3 0 Mph 113.514
11 David Telford Male Senior Lincoln Wheelers CC 02:45.6 0 Mph 109.459
11 Andy Moore Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 02:45.6 0 Mph 109.459
13 Tim Lister Male Vet Bourne Wheelers 02:45.9 0 Mph 101.351
14 Ben Warner Male Vet Hull Thursday RC 02:47.3 0 Mph 97.297
15 Charlie Green Male Senior Lincoln Wheelers CC 02:47.5 0 Mph 93.243
15 Ben Shucksmith Male Senior Ellmore Factory Racing 02:47.5 0 Mph 93.243
17 Sam Tuplin Male Senior Ellmore Factory Racing 02:48.0 0 Mph 85.135
18 James Gilbert Male Espoir Rose Race Team 02:49.6 0 Mph 81.081
19 Nick Burton Male Vet Newark Castle C C 02:51.4 0 Mph 77.027
20 Callum Simms Male Espoir Apache Brave Racing 02:53.5 0 Mph 72.973
21 Ashley Hill Male Senior Bourne Wheelers 02:53.6 0 Mph 68.919
22 Sam Marshall Male Senior Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) 02:54.2 0 Mph 64.865
23 Adam Reeder Male Senior Alford Whs 02:56.5 0 Mph 60.811
24 Mathilde Pauls Female Senior Sigma Sports 02:57.6 0 Mph 56.757
25 Sarah Lewthwaite Female Vet Team Sportslab 03:01.9 0 Mph 52.703
26 Mike Beckett Male Vet Team Sportslab 03:05.2 0 Mph 48.649
27 Alan Bailey Male Vet Paintrain Lincoln 03:05.4 0 Mph 44.595
28 Jon Clarke Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 03:07.7 0 Mph 40.541
29 John Orridge Male Vet Witham Wheelers 03:07.8 0 Mph 36.486
30 Karen Brooks Female Vet Team Sportslab 03:27.3 0 Mph 32.432
31 Ian Pike (trike) Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 03:28.4 0 Mph 28.378
32 Karen Taylor Female Vet Team Sportslab 03:39.1 0 Mph 24.324
33 Wayne Hill Male Vet Bourne Wheelers 03:48.5 0 Mph 20.27
34 Annabel Vella Female Vet Worksop Wheelers Cycling Club 03:58.4 0 Mph 16.216
35 Gary Wright (trike) Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 04:08.8 0 Mph 12.162
36 Noah Starbuck Male Juvenile Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 04:11.3 0 Mph 8.108
37 Karen Seal Female Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 04:14.3 0 Mph 4.054
DNS(A) Craig Boddice Male Senior Team Sportslab 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Antony Gough Male Vet Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Sean Hunt Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Ware Male Vet 53eleven 00:00.0 0