GS Metro (Hedley on the Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH11
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Jacob Vezey Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 04:22.5 0 Mph
2 Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 04:29.9 0 Mph
3 Mick Jones Male Vet GS Metro 04:34.6 0 Mph
4 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 04:35.7 0 Mph
5 Thomas Prentice Male Espoir Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 04:39.2 0 Mph
6 Matty Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:42.0 0 Mph
7 Graeme Wardale Male Vet Team Bikestop Tyrekey 04:42.1 0 Mph
8 Nick Spencer Male Vet Blumilk.com 04:44.7 0 Mph
9 Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 04:44.8 0 Mph
10 Lee Cuthbertson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:47.2 0 Mph
11 Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 04:53.8 0 Mph
12 Duncan Edwards Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 04:54.7 0 Mph
13 Charles Bayley Male Senior 04:56.4 0 Mph
14 Craig Hodgson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:01.4 0 Mph
15 Fiona Burnie Female Senior GS Metro 05:05.3 0 Mph
16 Wilson-Jay Brown Male Senior PM Racing UK 05:06.1 0 Mph
17 Michael Harcourt Male Senior Team Bikestop Tyrekey 05:06.4 0 Mph
18 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 05:26.0 0 Mph
19 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:28.0 0 Mph
20 Noel Stoddart Male Vet Blaydon CC 05:32.7 0 Mph
21 Guillaume Zoppi Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 05:36.2 0 Mph
22 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 05:36.3 0 Mph
23 Ian Gaskins Male Vet Bishop Auckland CC 05:41.0 0 Mph
24 Harry Courtney Male Junior Racing Metro 15 05:44.1 0 Mph
25 Tony Dougan Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:45.4 0 Mph
26 Colin Blacklock Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 05:47.5 0 Mph
27 David Goodwin Male Vet Newcastle Cheviot CC 05:50.2 0 Mph
28 Daniel Thompson Male Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 05:52.4 0 Mph
29 James Corfield Male Espoir GS Metro 05:52.6 0 Mph
30 Sarah Wilkinson Female Vet Blaydon CC 05:57.3 0 Mph
31 Samuel Gray Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 06:01.3 0 Mph
32 Ian Clark Male Senior 06:02.5 0 Mph
33 Euan Dinning Male Juvenile Gosforth RC 06:11.5 0 Mph
34 Michael Trow Male Vet Blaydon CC 06:24.9 0 Mph
35 Joe McMillan Male Vet Blaydon CC 07:57.4 0 Mph
DNS Rebecca Wren Female Junior Racing Metro 15 00:00.0