Cambridge Univ CC (Inc BUCS Championship)(entry via BUCS website only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-19
  • Time: 13:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E33/25
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rob Walker Male 52:07 28.782 Mph
2 John Mulvey Male 52:11 28.745 Mph
3 Sebastian Dickson Male 52:14 28.717 Mph
4 Will Perrett Male 52:23 28.635 Mph
5 Joe Perkins Male 52:41 28.472 Mph
6 Ben Hardy Male 52:44 28.445 Mph Claim
7 George Peasgood Male C4 53:20 28.125 Mph
8 Jack Brown Male 53:46 27.898 Mph
9 Oliver Hucks Male 53:53 27.838 Mph
10 Marinus Petersen Male 54:02 27.761 Mph
11 Toby Cowell Male 54:11 27.684 Mph
12 Tom Hutchinson Male 54:18 27.624 Mph
13 Jonathan Shubert Male 54:23 27.582 Mph Claim
14 Eugene Cross Male 54:35 27.481 Mph
15 Michael Gill Male 54:36 27.473 Mph
16 Nic Clayton Male 54:44 27.406 Mph
17 Hugh Brashaw Male 55:06 27.223 Mph
18 Zac Herrod Male 55:14 27.157 Mph
19 Alexander Bradley Male 55:15 27.149 Mph
20 Max Murdo Male 55:44 26.914 Mph
21 Alex Pritchard Male 55:46 26.898 Mph
22 Craig Rogers Male 55:51 26.858 Mph
23 Ted Cross Male 55:54 26.834 Mph
24 Patrick Brown Male 56:16 26.659 Mph
25 Josh Copley Male 56:21 26.619 Mph
26 Sam Morris Male 56:34 26.517 Mph Claim
27 Hayden Allen Male 56:35 26.51 Mph
28 Matthew Kerin Male 56:55 26.354 Mph
29 Adrian Lane Male 57:01 26.308 Mph
30 Michael Knight Male 57:10 26.239 Mph
31 Jack Kellam Male 57:20 26.163 Mph
32 James Richards Male 57:26 26.117 Mph
33 Michael Beech Male 57:36 26.042 Mph
34 Harry Lock Male 58:10 25.788 Mph
35 George MacFarlane Male 58:14 25.758 Mph
36 Molly Patch Male 58:16 25.744 Mph
37 Vincenzo Pratley Male 58:38 25.583 Mph
38 Patrick Atkinson Male 59:02 25.409 Mph Claim
39 Oliver Bent Male 59:05 25.388 Mph
40 Oliver Hurdle Male 59:06 25.381 Mph
41 Matthew Bailey Male 59:13 25.331 Mph Claim
42 Peter Hitt Male 59:21 25.274 Mph
42 Alex Clay Male 59:21 25.274 Mph
44 Daniel Nash Male 59:35 25.175 Mph
45 Francesca Hall Male 59:40 25.14 Mph
46 Lucas He Male 59:55 25.035 Mph
47 Carl Jolly Male 1:00:32 24.78 Mph
48 Anastasia Bowler Male 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
49 Jali Packer Male 1:00:39 24.732 Mph
50 Alex Wilson Male 1:00:43 24.705 Mph
51 Euan Tebbutt Male 1:01:06 24.55 Mph
52 Will Allen Male 1:01:38 24.337 Mph Claim
53 Joanneke Jansen Male 1:01:59 24.2 Mph Claim
54 Jonny Bodey Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph
55 Liam Kemp Male 1:02:35 23.968 Mph
56 Ben Ferris Male 1:02:46 23.898 Mph
57 Charlotte Davies Male 1:03:36 23.585 Mph
58 Rosie Walsh Male 1:04:34 23.232 Mph Claim
59 Cindy Berry Male 1:04:57 23.095 Mph
60 Hans Verschueren Male 1:05:09 23.024 Mph
61 Rebecca Te Water Naude Male 1:05:22 22.947 Mph
62 Lydia Watts Male 1:05:56 22.75 Mph
63 Robin Hawes Male 1:06:04 22.704 Mph
64 Andrew Salkeld Male 1:06:23 22.596 Mph
65 Flora Harpley Green Male 1:06:39 22.506 Mph
66 Rosie Lyon Smith Male 1:06:49 22.449 Mph
67 Jack Judd Male 1:06:50 22.444 Mph Claim
68 Dan O'Riordan Male 1:07:07 22.349 Mph
69 Rebecca Kearney Male 1:07:08 22.344 Mph Claim
70 Sam Swan Male 1:07:30 22.222 Mph Claim
71 James Quigley Male 1:07:43 22.151 Mph
72 Cyndi Goh Male 1:07:45 22.14 Mph
73 Charlie Smith Male 1:07:56 22.08 Mph Claim
74 Millie Noble Male 1:08:22 21.94 Mph Claim
75 Zachary Dunning Male 1:08:26 21.919 Mph
76 Molly Hodges Male 1:08:42 21.834 Mph
77 Heydon Drury Male 1:09:01 21.734 Mph Claim
78 Ellie Armstrong Male 1:09:03 21.723 Mph
79 Louise Scupham Male 1:10:17 21.342 Mph
80 Rosie Wallace Male 1:11:04 21.107 Mph Claim
81 Laura Bosomworth Male 1:11:15 21.053 Mph
82 Matilda Gurney Male 1:11:16 21.048 Mph
83 Laura Owler Male 1:11:22 21.018 Mph Claim
84 Olivia Jamrog Male 1:11:36 20.95 Mph
85 Maria Gent Male 1:11:52 20.872 Mph Claim
86 William Newbury Male 1:14:02 20.261 Mph Claim
87 Isobel Conibear Male 1:14:04 20.252 Mph Claim
88 Clarissa Coveney Male 1:15:29 19.872 Mph Claim
89 Marilou Bodde Male 1:23:31 17.96 Mph
DNF Daniel Martin Male
DNF Steven Parsonage Male Claim
DNF Sebastian Garry Male Claim
DNS Luke Grenfell-Shaw Male Claim
DNS Skye Davidson Male
DNS Oliver Beresford Male Claim
DNS Elliot Lindsey Male Claim
DNS Alice Bittleston Male Claim
DNS Jamie Atkins Male Claim
DNS Theo Obholzer Male Claim
DNS Joe Evans Male Claim
DNS Charlotte Burford Male Claim
DNS Toby Antippas Male
DNS Hannah Payton Male Claim
DNS Lucy Scott Male Claim
DNS Charlotte Williams Male
DNS Harvey Weinberger Male
DNS Ella Black Male
DNS James Lello Male
DNS Anne-Marie Bowring Male
DNS Tim Bodey Male
DNS Rob Clucas Male
DNS Daisy Barnes Male
DNS James Molony Male
DNS Dominic Butcher Male
DNS Rebekah Nash Male
DNS Adam Robertson Male
DNS George Creasey Male Claim
DNS Emily Slavin Male
DNS Kate Baker Male
DNS Isaac Brown Male
DNS Charlie Lacaille Male
DNS Sarah Higginson Male Claim