De Laune CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-May-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: Q10/24
  • Closing Date: 31-May-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jonathan Parker Male PMR 20:43 28.961 Mph Claim
2 Andrew Meilak Male 21:47 27.543 Mph Claim
3 Ashley Dennis Male 21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
4 Calum Anderton Male 21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
5 Paul Mill Male Elite Cycling 22:12 27.026 Mph Claim
6 Anthony Westwood Male Gravesend CC 22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
7 Christopher Bedson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
8 Mark Newton Male Elite Cycling 22:17 26.925 Mph Claim
9 Steven Smith Male Medway Velo Club 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
10 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
11 Richard Williams Male Vet Bigfoot CC 23:06 25.973 Mph
12 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
13 Ben Ware Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
14 Lee Turner Male 23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
15 Andrew MacPhearson Male 23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
16 Dave Stocker Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
17 Lee Russell Male 23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
18 Steve Jezzard Male PMR 23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
19 Alex Robbins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
20 Oliver Cliff Male Elite Cycling 23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
21 Arthur Tye Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
22 Rick Perkins Male Thanet RC 23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
23 Martin Pearson Male Senior 23:42 25.316 Mph
24 Christian Rudolf Male De Laune CC 23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
25 Paul Vine Male Wigmore CC 23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
26 Martin Foord Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
27 Patrick Hawkins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
28 Mark Wright Male PMR 23:50 25.174 Mph Claim
29 Ian Silvester Male In-Gear 23:53 25.121 Mph Claim
30 Andrew Dixon Male Wigmore CC 23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
31 Jon Puleston-Jones Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:58 25.034 Mph Claim
32 Jason Gould Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 23:58 25.034 Mph Claim
33 Michael Rice Male De Laune CC 24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
34 Louise Mason Male 24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
35 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 24:12 24.793 Mph
36 Christopher Bax Male PMR 24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
37 Shaun Robinson Male Medway Velo Club 24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
38 Paul Kennedy Male 24:18 24.691 Mph Claim
39 Colin Robinson Male Thanet RC 24:22 24.623 Mph Claim
40 Serge Bouschet Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 24:27 24.539 Mph
41 Neil Quarmby Male 24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
42 Phil Booth Male Medway Velo Club 24:42 24.291 Mph Claim
43 Martin Russell Male Thanet RC 24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
44 Kevin Gleadow Male Gravesend CC 24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
45 Lee Pilcher Male Medway Velo Club 24:51 24.144 Mph Claim
46 Alex Woolley Male Medway Velo Club 24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
47 Gary Russell Male Thanet RC 24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
48 David Churchill Male Vet Gravesend CC 24:55 24.08 Mph
49 Gary Paul Harrison Male VC Deal 24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
50 Michael Sanders Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
51 Rob Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 25:01 23.983 Mph Claim
52 Jeremy Saynor Male VC Deal 25:02 23.967 Mph Claim
53 Ting Le Deng Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
54 Oliver Robinson Male Thanet RC 25:09 23.856 Mph Claim
55 Ian Middleton Male Didcot Phoenix CC 25:17 23.73 Mph Claim
56 Simon Gibbs Male PMR 25:17 23.73 Mph Claim
57 Robert Giles Male PMR 25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
58 David Millis Male 25:29 23.544 Mph Claim
59 Peter Jenn Male De Laune CC 25:30 23.529 Mph Claim
60 Kelly Wyld Male 25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
61 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
62 Paul Gifford Kelk Male Thanet RC 25:40 23.376 Mph Claim
63 Mark Barton Male Medway Velo Club 25:46 23.285 Mph Claim
64 Matthew Palmer Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:46 23.285 Mph Claim
65 Jos Hickson Male De Laune CC 25:47 23.27 Mph Claim
66 Michael J Saadat Male 25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
67 David Barclay Male Gravesend CC 25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
68 William Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:58 23.106 Mph Claim
69 Maurice Joseph Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 25:58 23.106 Mph
70 Charlotte Roberge Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:08 22.959 Mph Claim
71 Charlie Dennison Male 26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
72 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 26:20 22.784 Mph Claim
73 Michael Walker Male 26:23 22.741 Mph Claim
74 Nicola Goodban Male VC Deal 26:25 22.712 Mph Claim
75 Andrew Durling Male San Fairy Ann CC 26:31 22.627 Mph Claim
76 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:32 22.612 Mph Claim
77 Joanne McRae Male Look Mum No Hands! 26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
78 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 26:36 22.556 Mph Claim
79 David Rose Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:45 22.429 Mph Claim
80 Dave Mastin Male Thanet RC 26:50 22.36 Mph Claim
81 Alan Rowe Male De Laune CC 26:59 22.235 Mph Claim
82 Jennifer Allum Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:05 22.153 Mph Claim
83 Joel Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:06 22.14 Mph Claim
84 Kathryn Morris Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:10 22.085 Mph Claim
85 Ken Sheppard Male VC Deal 27:12 22.058 Mph Claim
86 John John Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:30 21.818 Mph Claim
87 Hans Van den Berk Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:39 21.699 Mph Claim
88 Andrew McCall Male Thanet RC 27:44 21.634 Mph Claim
89 Malcolm Adams Male De Laune CC 27:54 21.505 Mph Claim
90 Juliet Sprake Male De Laune CC 27:55 21.492 Mph Claim
91 Lesley Pinder Male Elite Cycling 28:13 21.263 Mph Claim
92 Rachael Haley Male Vet Bigfoot CC 28:29 21.064 Mph
93 Michael Daniels Male 28:34 21.003 Mph Claim
94 Emma Richardson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 28:52 20.785 Mph Claim
95 Sarah Strong Male Elite Cycling 29:33 20.304 Mph Claim
96 Natasha Jarman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 29:39 20.236 Mph Claim
97 David Joss Buckley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 30:38 19.586 Mph Claim
98 Aaron Doughty Male Woolwich CC 30:39 19.575 Mph Claim
99 Earnest Gordon MacKey Male Medway Velo Club 30:40 19.565 Mph Claim
100 Laurie Broad Male San Fairy Ann CC 31:24 19.108 Mph Claim
101 Stephanie Walters Male San Fairy Ann CC 35:47 16.767 Mph Claim
102 Alex Ioannides Male Dulwich Paragon CC 46:06 13.015 Mph Claim
103 Nick Gritton Male Sydenham Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
104 Michael Dale Male Quick Release Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
105 Lee Kingston Male Medway Velo Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Shaun McKeown Male GS Avanti Claim
DNS Ivan Jordan Male Elite Cycling Claim
DNS Julian Bray Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Sally Smith Male Medway Velo Club Claim
DNS Jeremy Philips Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Doug Bentall Male Claim
DNS Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC Claim
DNS Clare Gillott Male Les Filles Racing Team Claim
DNS Alastair Luxford Male Welwyn Whs Claim
DNS Colin Inett Male Thanet RC Claim
DNS Paul Danniel Male Medway Velo Club Claim
DNS Andrew Hill Male VC Deal Claim
DNS Mark Palmer Male Thanet RC Claim
DNS Robert Sissons Male San Fairy Ann CC Claim
DNS Damian Cassidy Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Andy MacPherson Male VC Deal Claim
DNS Andrew Gibson Male Gravesend CC Claim
DNS Adam Cleaver Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim