Matlock CC (Charity)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: AHC/9
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Calum Brown Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:46.1 0 Mph
2 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:54.8 0 Mph
3 James Doxey Male Vet South Normanton C C 00:55.3 0 Mph
4 Richard Marsden Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:56.8 0 Mph
5 David McCann Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:58.6 0 Mph
6 Francis Chesters Male Senior Matlock CC 00:59.8 0 Mph
7 Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:00.2 0 Mph
8 Peter Campbell Male Vet Velo Club Long Eaton 01:00.8 0 Mph
9 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:01.7 0 Mph
10 Ewen Ross Male Vet Matlock CC 01:01.8 0 Mph
11 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 01:02.0 0 Mph
12 Lewis Holmes Male Junior Matlock CC 01:02.7 0 Mph
13 Mark Sumner Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 01:03.3 0 Mph
14 Darren Miller Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:03.9 0 Mph
15 Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 01:04.1 0 Mph
16 Tim Glenie Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:04.2 0 Mph
17 David Norton Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 01:04.3 0 Mph
18 Tony Horsley Male Vet Langdale Lightweights R T 01:04.9 0 Mph
19 Andrew Laidler Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 01:05.1 0 Mph
20 Steve Goodall Male Vet Matlock CC 01:05.6 0 Mph
21 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 01:07.6 0 Mph
22 Michael Page Male Senior Epsom CC 01:12.8 0 Mph
23 Fraser Cummings Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:15.9 0 Mph
24 Daniel Farrand Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:17.3 0 Mph
25 Ben Mellor Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:18.0 0 Mph
26 Martin Holmes Male Vet Matlock CC 01:19.7 0 Mph
27 Edward Throp Male Vet Matlock CC 01:19.8 0 Mph
28 Sarah Briggs Female Espoir Matlock CC 01:20.0 0 Mph
29 Alfie Clarke Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:34.3 0 Mph
30 Karolina Kucharek Female Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 01:34.7 0 Mph
31 Timpthy Farr Male Vet Matlock CC 01:38.6 0 Mph
32 Tom Woolf Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:43.3 0 Mph Claim
33 Joseph Thorp Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:50.4 0 Mph Claim
34 Benjamin Robinson Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:02.2 0 Mph
35 Frederick Farr Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:23.9 0 Mph Claim
36 Libby Jackson Female Juvenile Matlock CC 02:24.5 0 Mph Claim
37 Emma Jackson Female Vet Matlock CC 02:44.3 0 Mph
38 Isla Woolf Female Juvenile Matlock CC 02:47.5 0 Mph
DNF Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 00:00.0
DNS(A) James King Male Senior OVB 00:00.0
DNS Charles Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Darrell Clarke Male Belper BC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 00:00.0