Bedfordshire RCC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 David McGaw Male 20:38 0 Mph Claim
2 Simon Norman Male Vet Bedfordshire Road CC 20:43 0 Mph
3 Rob Youn Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 20:49 0 Mph Claim
4 George Clark Male High Wycombe CC 21:09 0 Mph Claim
5 Anthony Morris Male CC Ashwell 21:21 0 Mph Claim
6 Andre Dyason Male Team Swift 21:28 0 Mph Claim
7 Richard Hancock Male St Neots CC 21:41 0 Mph Claim
8 Jason Green Male Senior Bedfordshire Road CC 21:45 0 Mph
9 Sebastian Kroll Male Stevenage CC 21:55 0 Mph Claim
10 Stewart Wilson Male 21:58 0 Mph Claim
11 Neil Wood Male Lichfield City CC 22:08 0 Mph Claim
12 David Johnson Male VC 10 22:14 0 Mph Claim
13 Jon Friend Male Bedfordshire Road CC 22:21 0 Mph Claim
14 Phillip Silver Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 22:30 0 Mph Claim
15 Mathew Eley Male Senior 22:36 0 Mph
16 Richard Hutt Male Vet Harp RC 22:38 0 Mph
17 Michael Bennett Male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 22:48 0 Mph
18 Mark Gray Male Bedfordshire Road CC 22:57 0 Mph Claim
19 Ian Markham Male Chronos RT 23:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Gavin Ashfield Male Hitchin Nomads CC 23:04 0 Mph Claim
21 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 23:09 0 Mph
22 Kevin Creese Male Chronos RT 23:18 0 Mph Claim
23 David Carrington Male Team Milton Keynes 23:21 0 Mph Claim
24 Phillip Jenkins Male Bedfordshire Road CC 23:23 0 Mph Claim
24 Simon Doyle Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk 23:23 0 Mph
26 Nick Hickman Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 23:27 0 Mph
27 Geoff Hicks Male Bedfordshire Road CC 23:36 0 Mph Claim
28 Philip Arthur Young Male 23:40 0 Mph Claim
28 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 23:40 0 Mph Claim
30 Ric Palmer Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 23:45 0 Mph Claim
31 Dave Hulatt Male Vet St Ives CC 23:47 0 Mph
31 Andrew Wright Male High Wycombe CC 23:47 0 Mph Claim
33 Dave Wentworth Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 23:56 0 Mph Claim
34 James Gomm Male Senior Hitchin Nomads CC 23:58 0 Mph
35 Chris Lodge Male Finsbury Park CC 24:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Harvey Hall Male 24:02 0 Mph Claim
37 Andrew Knowles Male Senior St Ives CC 24:24 0 Mph
38 Don Suanders Male 24:32 0 Mph Claim
38 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 24:32 0 Mph
40 Sean Beard Male 24:34 0 Mph Claim
41 Terry Gambles Male 24:39 0 Mph Claim
42 Colin Whitford Male 25:13 0 Mph Claim
43 Samuel Carrington Male Team Milton Keynes 25:30 0 Mph Claim
44 Paul Woodham Male Bossard Whs 25:39 0 Mph Claim
45 Bob Wright Male Bedfordshire Road CC 25:46 0 Mph Claim
46 Gillian Reynolds Male 26:14 0 Mph Claim
47 Nigel Burch Male 26:15 0 Mph Claim
48 Colin Holmes Male Icknield RC 26:18 0 Mph Claim
49 Andrew Griffin Male Bedfordshire Road CC 26:24 0 Mph Claim
50 Adrian Briers Male Icknield RC 26:28 0 Mph Claim
51 Esther Hamill Male Stevenage CC 26:38 0 Mph Claim
52 David Creese Male Chronos RT 26:45 0 Mph Claim
53 Richard Clark Male High Wycombe CC 27:13 0 Mph Claim
54 Ruth Kerr Male Bedfordshire Road CC 27:17 0 Mph Claim
55 Peter Douglas Male Finsbury Park CC 27:33 0 Mph Claim
56 Dave Worsford Male 27:42 0 Mph Claim
57 Leanne Cutler Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 27:58 0 Mph
58 James Parsons Male 28:03 0 Mph Claim
59 Steve Taylor Male Team Milton Keynes 28:27 0 Mph Claim
60 Simon Parchment Male CC London 28:30 0 Mph Claim
61 Sarah Kerr Male Bedfordshire Road CC 30:06 0 Mph Claim
62 Denese Hallahan Male 30:17 0 Mph Claim
63 Terry Sykes Male Bedfordshire Road CC 31:45 0 Mph Claim
64 Louis Coney Male High Wycombe CC 35:25 0 Mph Claim
DNS Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Claim
DNS Damon Largent Male Bicester Millennium CC Claim
DNS Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Claim
DNS Robert Saunders Male North Bucks RC Claim
DNS John Davidson Male Claim
DNS Neal Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC
DNS Grant Warwick Male Claim
DNS Adrian Taverna Male St Neots CC Claim
DNS Alan Harvey Male Shorter Rochford RT Claim
DNS Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC Claim
DNS Paul Egan Male Hillingdon CC Claim
DNS Rhian Smith Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Robert Frowen Male Team Cherwell Claim
DNS Chris Rimes Male Peterborough CC Claim
DNS Bernard Lamb Male Hemel Hempstead CC Claim
DNS Moira Goodway Male Claim
DNS Michael Webb Male Hitchin Nomads CC Claim
DNS Ian Bibby Male Finsbury Park CC Claim
DNS Christopher Greig Male VC 10 Claim
DNS Richard Burton Male Claim
DNS James Spence Male Hitchin Nomads CC Claim
DNS Declan Davis Male Claim
DNS Matthew Reader Male Verulam CC Claim