EDCA 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: B25/6
  • Closing Date: 15-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Matthew Smith Male Senior Team Velovelocity 51:17 29.25 Mph
2 Daniel Bloy Male Team Velovelocity 52:53 28.365 Mph Claim
3 Charlie Nurse Male 54:34 27.49 Mph Claim
4 Andrew Bean Male Senior 55:34 26.995 Mph
5 Scott Davidson Male Senior Team Velovelocity 55:34 26.995 Mph
6 Angus Jardine Male 56:27 26.572 Mph Claim
7 Steven Neill Male Kings Lynn CC 56:30 26.549 Mph Claim
8 Lee Calderon Male Iceni Velo 56:36 26.502 Mph Claim
9 Geoff Frost Male Vet Team Velovelocity 57:24 26.133 Mph
10 David Staff Male Team Velovelocity 57:31 26.08 Mph Claim
11 Gary Smith Male Vet Kings Lynn CC 58:50 25.496 Mph
12 Stuart Emmett Male 59:02 25.41 Mph Claim
13 Michael McInerney Male 59:18 25.295 Mph Claim
14 David Gigg Male East Anglian CC 59:28 25.225 Mph Claim
15 Ed Dean Male 59:47 25.091 Mph Claim
16 David Webster Male Vet 1:00:23 24.842 Mph
17 Tom Sharpe Male VC Norwich 1:00:40 24.726 Mph Claim
18 Jennifer McAndrew Male 1:00:41 24.719 Mph Claim
19 Dave Hulatt Male Vet St Ives CC 1:00:59 24.597 Mph
20 Michael Wood Male CC Breckland 1:01:18 24.47 Mph Claim
21 Martin Priestley Male Kings Lynn CC 1:02:57 23.829 Mph Claim
22 Graham McAndrew Male 1:03:23 23.666 Mph Claim
23 Andrew Ward Male 1:03:45 23.53 Mph Claim
24 Simon Hardy Male Kings Lynn CC 1:04:08 23.389 Mph Claim
25 Ron Back Male 1:04:56 23.101 Mph Claim
26 Sally Withey Male VC Norwich 1:05:04 23.054 Mph Claim
27 John Brown Male 1:05:06 23.042 Mph Claim
28 John Swanbury Male 1:05:08 23.03 Mph Claim
29 Myles Higby Male Senior Kings Lynn CC 1:05:32 22.889 Mph
30 Trevor Roberts Male 1:05:44 22.82 Mph Claim
31 Steve Bristow Male Kings Lynn CC 1:05:48 22.797 Mph Claim
32 Nick Parravani Male CC Breckland 1:06:19 22.619 Mph Claim
33 Ian Scott Male 1:07:01 22.383 Mph Claim
34 Peter Baldwin Male 1:07:25 22.25 Mph Claim
35 Karen Eaton Male 1:07:36 22.19 Mph Claim
36 Lou Campion Male 1:11:17 21.043 Mph Claim
37 John Thompson Male 1:13:54 20.298 Mph Claim
38 Brian Foster Male 1:18:43 19.056 Mph Claim
39 Gavin Costick Male Kings Lynn CC 1:19:07 18.96 Mph Claim
40 Matthew Webster Male Team Velovelocity 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Philip Howe Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Paul Jay Male Team Velovelocity 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Patrick Ellis Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 David Proctor Male Kings Lynn CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Richard Carrington Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Elaine Roesner Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Guy Stevens Male East Anglian CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Ken Roesner Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Huw Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Stephen Penney Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Roger Graham Male CC Breckland 00:00 0 Mph Claim