N&DCA 15

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: n1/15
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Brett Harwood Male 32:14 27.921 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Stewart Male 33:18 27.027 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Langlands Male Vet 33:35 26.799 Mph 0
4 Enrico Cacciatori Male 33:49 26.614 Mph 0 Claim
5 Martin Jones Male Rugby Velo 34:18 26.239 Mph 0 Claim
6 Chris Rimes Male 34:42 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
7 Iain Gillam Male 34:47 25.874 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stephen Mavin Male 35:10 25.592 Mph 0 Claim
9 Hugo Hocknell Male Vet 35:16 25.52 Mph 0
10 Stewart Wilson Male 35:23 25.436 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Golding Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 35:24 25.424 Mph 0 Claim
12 Michiel Vaal Male 35:26 25.4 Mph 0 Claim
13 Simon Pitchford Male 35:29 25.364 Mph 0 Claim
14 Matt Plews Male 35:47 25.151 Mph 0 Claim
15 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 35:48 25.14 Mph 0 Claim
16 James McKenzie Male Vet 36:04 24.954 Mph 0
17 Malc Jacklin Male 36:08 24.908 Mph 0 Claim
18 Troy Garrity Male 36:10 24.885 Mph 0 Claim
19 Daren Haseldine Male 36:15 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
20 David Creese Male Chronos RT 36:35 24.601 Mph 0 Claim
21 Kevin Creese Male Chronos RT 36:49 24.445 Mph 0 Claim
22 Steve Robinson Male Vet 37:12 24.193 Mph 0
23 Neil Barford Male 37:29 24.011 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Glover Male 38:11 23.57 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stuart Short Male 38:16 23.519 Mph 0 Claim
26 Cliff Dixon Male 38:34 23.336 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mark Daniels Male 38:38 23.296 Mph 0 Claim
28 Simon Pidduck Male 38:39 23.286 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sean Beard Male 38:57 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
30 Sarah Short Male 39:01 23.067 Mph 0 Claim
31 Clare Simon Male 39:06 23.018 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 39:25 22.833 Mph 0
33 Alastair Grant Male 40:13 22.379 Mph 0 Claim
34 Philip Merritt Male 40:24 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
35 Richard Pratt Male 41:16 21.809 Mph 0 Claim
36 Chris Harwood Male 41:37 21.626 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mike Davis Male 41:42 21.583 Mph 0 Claim
38 Rhian Smith Male 41:51 21.505 Mph 0 Claim
39 Dominic Whitehead Male 42:03 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Dainty Male 42:24 21.226 Mph 0 Claim
41 Bill Law Male 43:29 20.697 Mph 0 Claim
42 Merv Player Male 43:30 20.69 Mph 0 Claim
43 Phil Wilkinson Male 44:50 20.074 Mph 0 Claim
44 Morgan Lewis Male 44:54 20.044 Mph 0 Claim
45 Annette Wyld Male 45:24 19.824 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ann Barrett Male 45:29 19.787 Mph 0 Claim
47 Lyndon Lewis Male 45:33 19.758 Mph 0 Claim
48 Bob Harber Male 45:52 19.622 Mph 0 Claim
49 Mike O'Connor Male 46:04 19.537 Mph 0 Claim
50 Michael Wood Male 46:43 19.265 Mph 0 Claim
51 Stuart Hocknell Male 46:53 19.196 Mph 0 Claim
52 Bob Smith Male 46:57 19.169 Mph 0 Claim
53 Christopher Tew Male 46:59 19.156 Mph 0 Claim
54 terry Sykes Male 47:02 19.135 Mph 0 Claim
55 Graham Bickle Male 47:22 19.001 Mph 0 Claim
56 Rieta Simmonds Male 48:01 18.743 Mph 0 Claim
57 Anthony Hutton Male 49:40 18.121 Mph 0 Claim
58 Bernard Smith Male 53:48 16.729 Mph 0 Claim