Sunderland Clarion CC (2 Stage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH4+MH20
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Zeb Kyffin Male Espoir Ribble Pro Cycling 10:00.8 0 Mph 150
2 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 10:43.3 0 Mph 145.714
3 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 10:55.2 0 Mph 141.429
4 Chris Mann Male Junior Velotik Racing Team 11:04.1 0 Mph 137.143
5 Andy Richardson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:23.3 0 Mph 132.857
6 Zak Walker Male Senior Honister 92 11:25.6 0 Mph 128.571
7 Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 11:30.4 0 Mph 124.286
8 Craig Hodgson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 11:45.8 0 Mph 120
9 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 12:06.4 0 Mph 115.714
10 Ben Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 12:08.0 0 Mph 111.429
11 James Mitchell Male Junior Hetton Hawks CC 12:16.3 0 Mph 107.143
12 Charles Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 12:19.8 0 Mph 102.857
13 Graeme Kirton Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 12:19.4 0 Mph 98.571
14 Simon Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 12:20.6 0 Mph 94.286
15 Michael Todd Male Senior Derwentside CC 12:22.0 0 Mph 90
16 Ian Taylor Male Vet Blumilk.com 12:28.2 0 Mph 85.714
17 Joe Stringer Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 12:35.7 0 Mph 81.429
18 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 12:47.3 0 Mph 77.143
19 Gavin Richardson Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 12:49.9 0 Mph 72.857
20 David Nearney Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 12:59.1 0 Mph 68.571
21 Adam Greenwood Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 12:59.5 0 Mph 64.286
22 Ben Wilkinson Male Espoir Muckle Cycle Club 13:00.2 0 Mph 60
23 Brendan Mcmillan Male Senior Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 13:28.2 0 Mph 55.714
24 Peter Stokoe Male Senior Sunderland Clarion 13:50.5 0 Mph 51.429
25 Ian Gallon Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 14:06.7 0 Mph 47.143
26 Joanne Rea Female Senior Blaydon CC 14:17.3 0 Mph 42.857
27 Ian Anderson Male Vet York Triathlon RT 14:18.4 0 Mph 38.571
28 Stephen Pattison Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 14:19.6 0 Mph 34.286
29 Stuart Weston Male Vet York Triathlon RT 14:39.4 0 Mph 30
30 Tom Guy Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 14:44.2 0 Mph 25.714
31 Ian Clark Male Espoir Sunderland Clarion 14:53.2 0 Mph 21.429
32 Jen Mcmahon Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 15:46.0 0 Mph 17.143
33 Stephen Kerr Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 17:35.9 0 Mph 12.857
34 Helen Parkin Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 18:16.1 0 Mph 8.571
35 Joe Mcmillan Male Vet Blaydon CC 18:42.3 0 Mph 4.286
DNS(A) Craig Berry Male Vet GS Metro 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Mick Chappel Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Neil Scott Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Mark Herbert Male Vet Derwentside CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Philip Kennell Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Dominic Cordner Male Senior Deeside Thistle CC 00:00.0 0