www.realteam.co.uk 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 01-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Justyn Cannon Male 00:19:59 30.024 Mph Claim
2 Luke Dix Male Cardiff Jif 00:20:23 29.435 Mph Claim
3 Joseph Beech Male 00:20:25 29.387 Mph Claim
4 James Lewis Male 00:20:30 29.268 Mph Claim
5 Matt Postle Male Bush Healthcare CRT 00:20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
6 Christopher Jones Male Vet 00:20:38 29.078 Mph
7 Steven Powell Male Senior 00:20:41 29.008 Mph
8 Anthony Mark Jones Male 00:21:10 28.346 Mph Claim
9 Tim Wood Male Team Echelon 00:21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
10 Justin Walters Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:21:18 28.168 Mph Claim
11 Nick Noble Male 00:21:31 27.885 Mph Claim
11 Jeremy Pile Male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:21:31 27.885 Mph
13 Michael Portlock Male 00:21:36 27.777 Mph Claim
14 David Brice Male 00:21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
15 Paul Hayward Male 00:21:41 27.67 Mph Claim
16 Andy Davies Male Cardiff Jif 00:21:47 27.543 Mph Claim
17 Oliver Postle Male Bush Healthcare CRT 00:21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
18 Chris Tatton Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
19 John Williams Male 00:22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
20 Thomas Ashford Male Cardiff Jif 00:22:02 27.231 Mph Claim
21 Justin Ford Male CC Blaenau Gwent 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
22 James Manson Male 00:22:08 27.108 Mph Claim
23 Wayne Thomas Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
23 Joseph Wiltshire Male 00:22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
25 Mark Nott Male 00:22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
26 Richard Coleman Male Stourbridge Velo 00:22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
27 Paul Jones Male Ystwyth CC 00:22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
27 Chris Massey Male 00:22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
29 Neale Lewis Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 00:22:29 26.686 Mph Claim
30 David Wood Male Stourbridge Velo 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
30 Richard Lawton Male 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
32 Simon Geary Male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
33 Andrew Storrie Male 00:22:50 26.277 Mph Claim
34 Stephanie Post Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
35 Ian Davies Male CC Blaenau Gwent 00:23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
35 Kevin Bartlemore Male Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 00:23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
37 Paul Jones Male 00:23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
38 Hugh Davies Male 00:23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
39 Nigel Taylor Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:23:13 25.843 Mph
40 Richard Beech Male 00:23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
41 David Wilson-Evans Male 00:23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
42 Steven Madeley Male 00:23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
42 Justin Di Tomaso Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
44 Mark Cane Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
45 Lucy Walters Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:23:44 25.28 Mph Claim
46 Hamish Belding Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
47 Alexandre Touche Male 00:23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
47 Karl Davies Male Stourbridge Velo 00:23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
49 Christopher Goodwin Male 00:24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
50 Mike Hazelwood Male Saracen Road Club 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
51 Lloyd Morgan Male San Domenico RC 00:24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
52 Ed Malarczyk Male 00:24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
53 Georgina Harper Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:24:19 24.674 Mph Claim
54 Jessica Hill Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
55 John Murphy Male 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
56 Ian McDonald Male San Domenico RC 00:24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
57 Peter Murrieri Male 00:24:58 24.031 Mph Claim
58 Jeff Adams Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
59 Susan Burnett Male 00:25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
60 Chris Reed Male 00:25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
61 Claire Manson Male Cardiff Triathletes 00:25:59 23.091 Mph Claim
62 Clive Chappe Male 00:26:10 22.929 Mph Claim
63 Derek Morgan Male Vet Gannet CC 00:26:12 22.9 Mph
64 Sue Hollin Male Monmouthshire Wheelers 00:26:17 22.828 Mph Claim
65 Frances Williams Male San Domenico RC 00:26:19 22.799 Mph Claim
66 Kevin Thomas Male Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:26:28 22.669 Mph Claim
67 Chris Jowitt Male Monmouthshire Wheelers 00:26:51 22.346 Mph Claim
68 Sally Harmer Male Pembrokeshire Velo 00:27:02 22.194 Mph Claim
69 Suzie Warren Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:27:36 21.739 Mph Claim
70 Dianne Wilsonevans Male 00:28:09 21.314 Mph Claim
71 Kevin Grant Male 00:28:44 20.881 Mph Claim
72 Graham Hewson Male 00:28:59 20.701 Mph Claim
73 Philippa Crocker Male Dursley Road Club 00:30:47 19.491 Mph Claim
74 Owen Pocock Male CC Blaenau Gwent 00:32:31 18.452 Mph Claim
75 Norman James Male 00:33:11 18.081 Mph Claim
76 Lynne James Male 00:33:47 17.76 Mph Claim
DNS Scott Davies Male Claim
DNS Earl Smith Male Climb on Bikes RT Claim
DNS Megan Chard Male Claim
DNS Steve Morris Male Claim
DNS Mike Broadbent Male Claim
DNS Anthony Cowdry Male Claim
DNS Tim Raine Male Claim
DNS Male Claim
DNS David Medhurst Male Cardiff Ajax CC Claim
DNS Jimmy Little Male Velo Club St Raphael Claim
DNS Gareth Rees Male Claim
DNS Gareth Battle Male Claim
DNS John Shehan Male Claim
DNS Christopher Gibbard Male Claim
DNS Mike Appleyard Male Lancashire RC Claim
DNS Richard Bowmer Male Claim