shropshire cca (4-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Aug-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Km
  • Course: k52/50km
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Daniel Watts Male 1:02:30 29.826 Mph
1 Matt Garthwaite Male 1:02:30 29.826 Mph
1 Antony Richardson Male 1:02:30 29.826 Mph
1 Ryan Morley Male 1:02:30 29.826 Mph
2 Toby Williams Male 1:07:59 27.42 Mph
2 Arthur Winstanley Male 1:07:59 27.42 Mph
2 Christophe Moeri Male 1:07:59 27.42 Mph
2 Kevin Larmer Male 1:07:59 27.42 Mph
3 Ed Middleton Male 1:09:18 26.899 Mph
3 Scott Harris Male 1:09:18 26.899 Mph
3 Matt Gibbons Male 1:09:18 26.899 Mph
3 Andrew Rose Male 1:09:18 26.899 Mph
4 Darren Shaw Male 1:10:16 26.529 Mph Claim
4 Mike Anslow Male 1:10:16 26.529 Mph
4 Matthew Cooper Male 1:10:16 26.529 Mph
4 Nigel Jones Male 1:10:16 26.529 Mph
5 Andy Maxwell Male 1:11:08 26.206 Mph
5 Nick Long Male 1:11:08 26.206 Mph
5 Tim Beardmore Male 1:11:08 26.206 Mph
5 Dean Dovey Male 1:11:08 26.206 Mph
6 Graham Balshaw Male 1:11:30 26.072 Mph
6 Neil Higgins Male 1:11:30 26.072 Mph
6 Antony Lowe Male 1:11:30 26.072 Mph
6 Andrew Greenhalgh Male 1:11:30 26.072 Mph
7 Christopher Wood Male 1:11:34 26.047 Mph
7 Tim O'donnell Male 1:11:34 26.047 Mph
7 Andy Davies Male 1:11:34 26.047 Mph
7 Stuart Proctor Male 1:11:34 26.047 Mph
8 Chris Halford Male 1:13:01 25.53 Mph
8 Dave Gostelow Male 1:13:01 25.53 Mph
8 Alistair Hatton Male 1:13:01 25.53 Mph
8 Richard Smith Male 1:13:01 25.53 Mph Claim
9 Andy Hazell Male 1:14:34 24.999 Mph
9 Robin Guy Male 1:14:34 24.999 Mph Claim
9 Richard Guy Male 1:14:34 24.999 Mph Claim
9 Steve Chapman Male 1:14:34 24.999 Mph
10 Dave Moore Male 1:14:50 24.91 Mph Claim
10 Adam Mumford Male 1:14:50 24.91 Mph
10 Allan Henderson Male 1:14:50 24.91 Mph
10 Mark Griffiths Male 1:14:50 24.91 Mph
11 Chris Lawson Male 1:15:01 24.849 Mph
11 Paul Nelson Male 1:15:01 24.849 Mph
11 Philip Hill Male 1:15:01 24.849 Mph
11 Paul Robertshaw Male 1:15:01 24.849 Mph
12 Alison Dockney Male 1:16:59 24.215 Mph
12 Sarah Grant Male 1:16:59 24.215 Mph
12 Mark Milton Male 1:16:59 24.215 Mph
12 Paul Harper Male 1:16:59 24.215 Mph
13 Simon Burgess Male 1:17:29 24.058 Mph
13 Gil Bryan Male 1:17:29 24.058 Mph Claim
13 Claire Bryan Male 1:17:29 24.058 Mph Claim
13 Patrick Crisp Male 1:17:29 24.058 Mph
14 Jenny Newton Male 1:18:20 23.797 Mph
14 Jane Chapman Male 1:18:20 23.797 Mph Claim
14 Deb Hutson-lumb Male 1:18:20 23.797 Mph
14 Charlotte Chapman Male 1:18:20 23.797 Mph
15 Keith Bates Male 1:19:00 23.596 Mph Claim
15 Simon Gray Male 1:19:00 23.596 Mph Claim
15 Steve Witty Male 1:19:00 23.596 Mph Claim
15 George Coombes Male 1:19:00 23.596 Mph
16 Brett Eddas Male 1:21:22 22.91 Mph Claim
16 Matthew Hutchins Male 1:21:22 22.91 Mph Claim
16 Graham Pearce Male 1:21:22 22.91 Mph Claim
16 Michael Smitherman Male 1:21:22 22.91 Mph Claim
17 Ian Bond Male 1:21:53 22.766 Mph Claim
17 Mark Hollinshead Male 1:21:53 22.766 Mph Claim
17 Damian Jay Male 1:21:53 22.766 Mph
17 Tomos Hales Male 1:21:53 22.766 Mph Claim
18 Darren Muffitt Male 1:24:41 22.013 Mph Claim
18 Steven Ford Male 1:24:41 22.013 Mph
18 Dan Rogers Male 1:24:41 22.013 Mph Claim
18 Alan Sims Male 1:24:41 22.013 Mph Claim
19 Rhys Thomas Male 1:25:45 21.739 Mph Claim
19 Mike Boyers Male 1:25:45 21.739 Mph Claim
19 Jon Weblin Male 1:25:45 21.739 Mph Claim
19 Jon Rooke Male 1:25:45 21.739 Mph Claim
20 Robert Osborne Male 1:26:04 21.659 Mph
20 Andrew Jowett Male 1:26:04 21.659 Mph Claim
20 Dominic Senior Male 1:26:04 21.659 Mph Claim
20 Rowan Mckittrick Male 1:26:04 21.659 Mph Claim
21 Daniel Donnelly Male 1:26:15 21.613 Mph Claim
21 Richard Banfield Male 1:26:15 21.613 Mph Claim
21 Roger Hill-harding Male 1:26:15 21.613 Mph Claim
21 Michael Bigwood Male 1:26:15 21.613 Mph Claim
22 Steven Joyce Male 1:26:35 21.53 Mph Claim
22 Phil Goddard Male 1:26:35 21.53 Mph Claim
22 Dave Northern Male 1:26:35 21.53 Mph Claim
22 Charlie Andrzejewski Male 1:26:35 21.53 Mph Claim
23 Mark Callaghan Male 1:26:42 21.501 Mph Claim
23 Steve Smith Male 1:26:42 21.501 Mph Claim
23 Peter Mulloy Male 1:26:42 21.501 Mph Claim
23 Tim Vernon Male 1:26:42 21.501 Mph Claim
24 Jim Percival Male 1:26:50 21.468 Mph Claim
24 Dave Poulter Male 1:26:50 21.468 Mph
24 Robin Shedden Male 1:26:50 21.468 Mph
24 Robert Elliott Male 1:26:50 21.468 Mph
25 Sarah Mawhinney Male 1:31:08 20.455 Mph
25 Jenny York Male 1:31:08 20.455 Mph Claim
25 Sarah Barton Male 1:31:08 20.455 Mph
25 Juliet Suddaby Male 1:31:08 20.455 Mph
26 Clare Cotterill Male 1:37:04 19.204 Mph Claim
26 Helena Amos Male 1:37:04 19.204 Mph Claim
26 Kirsti Wells Male 1:37:04 19.204 Mph Claim
26 Antonia Lynam Male 1:37:04 19.204 Mph
27 Louise Steel Male 1:48:39 17.157 Mph
27 Emma Robinson Male 1:48:39 17.157 Mph Claim
27 Charlotte Wellsbury Male 1:48:39 17.157 Mph
27 Jo Coombes Male 1:48:39 17.157 Mph