RTTC National Championship 24Hr

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: G24/89
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jonathan Shubert Male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
2 Ultan Coyle Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Toby Hopper Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
4 James Hughes Male Bec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Paul Jackson Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
6 George Marshall Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Paul Gibbons Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Stuart Stow Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
9 Michael Turner Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Ishmael Burdeau Male Twickenham CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Tim McEvoy Male Senior Newquay Velo 00:00:00 0 Mph
12 Samuel Crossley Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
13 Lynne Biddulph Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
14 Jon Lewis Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Martin Booker Male Worthing Excelsior CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Diccon Hill Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Martin Brown Male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
18 Robert Bullyment Male Catford CC Ltd 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Kenn Jordan Male Vet Epsom CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
20 Steven Abraham Male North Bucks RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Andrew Howett Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Laurence Hewetson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Peter Baker Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Edgar Reynolds Male Congleton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Neil Ridsdale Male Bridlington CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Andrew Waddington Male Portsmouth North End CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Simon Atkinson Male Worthing Excelsior CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Marina Bloom Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Marcus Jackson-Baker Male Willesden CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Jill Wilkinson Male Chester RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Simon Rounding Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 John Laker Male Thornton Road Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Bob Richards Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Mick James Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Russ Mason Male Thornton Road Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Richard Horton Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
39 Paul Day Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Simon Yates Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Ian Hodge Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Rebecca Wilson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Peter Holland Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Jane Moore Male Willesden CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Matt Simmons Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Andrew Nye Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Ann Bath Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Caroline Nye Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Marc Crosby Male Claim
DNS Simon Romaine Male YOGI Cycling Claim
DNS Ben Fielden Male GS Stella Claim
DNS Andy Payne Male GS Stella Claim
DNS Justin Jones Male Audax Club Hackney Claim
DNS Louise Laker Male PMR Claim
DNS Bob Harber Male Brighton Excelsior CC Claim
DNS Tim Whitehead Male Bec CC Claim
DNS Mike Sheldrake Male Leicester Forest CC Claim
DNS Tabitha Rendall Male Claim
DNS Bruce Dunbar Male Redhill CC Claim
DNS Peter Holley Male East Grinstead Tri Club Claim
DNS Dale Sturman Male Claim
DNS Ian Crosby Male Claim
DNS Simon Waller Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC Claim
DNS Mo Leghari Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Trevor Hall Male Claim
DNS Paul Tunnell Male Vet Addiscombe CC
DNS Malcolm Strickland Male Thornton Road Club Claim
DNS Michael Morley Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Paul Whitehead Male Hampshire Road Club Claim
DNS Gregory Woodford Male Reading CC Claim
DNS Robert Gray Male Claim
DNS David Bellinger Male Medway Velo Club Claim