team tor 2000 (cheques to p rogers)(entries close 13/10/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh20
  • Closing Date: 13-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior Wheal Velocity 05:09.6 0 Mph 150
2 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:35.7 0 Mph 145.714
3 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:38.2 0 Mph 141.429
4 Daniel Alford Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:50.5 0 Mph 137.143
5 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 05:51.9 0 Mph 132.857
6 Joe Hawksworth Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 05:55.3 0 Mph 128.571
7 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 05:58.4 0 Mph 124.286
8 George Jones Male Espoir Velo Club St Raphael 05:59.2 0 Mph 120
9 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 06:00.9 0 Mph 115.714
10 Ben Wainwright Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 06:03.2 0 Mph 111.429
11 Fred Cook Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:05.8 0 Mph 107.143
12 Jack Phillips Male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 06:10.1 0 Mph 102.857
13 Callum Hunter Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 06:10.2 0 Mph 98.571
14 Reuben Bakker-dyos Male Senior BikeRadar 06:12.3 0 Mph 94.286
15 Joshua Gray Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 06:20.0 0 Mph 90
16 Adam Whittaker Male Espoir Salt and Sham Cycle Club 06:20.3 0 Mph 85.714
17 Khem Sattaur Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 06:23.1 0 Mph 81.429
18 Harry Tucker Male Junior Trowbridge Cycling Club 06:27.8 0 Mph 77.143
19 Jack Luke Male Senior BikeRadar 06:44.9 0 Mph 72.857
20 Mark Brock Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 06:52.6 0 Mph 68.571
21 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 06:53.7 0 Mph 64.286
22 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 07:06.2 0 Mph 60
23 Oliver Chatting Male Juvenile Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:07.8 0 Mph 55.714
24 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 07:09.7 0 Mph 51.429
25 Mark Jerzak Male Senior Chew Valley Cycling Club 07:14.5 0 Mph 47.143
26 William Ryan Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:35.6 0 Mph 42.857
27 Frances Bromley Female Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 07:37.6 0 Mph 38.571
28 Stephen Chmiewliski Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 07:38.9 0 Mph 34.286
29 Kate Baker Female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 07:41.6 0 Mph 30
30 Nancy Walker Female Espoir University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club 08:07.3 0 Mph 25.714
31 Louis Cox Male Junior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 08:09.4 0 Mph 21.429
32 George Southon Male Juvenile Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 08:13.6 0 Mph 17.143
33 Alice Thomson Female Senior DAS RAD KLUB 08:17.9 0 Mph 12.857
34 Heidi Blunden Female Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 09:16.9 0 Mph 8.571
35 Mark Cox Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 11:42.6 0 Mph 4.286
DNS Anthony White Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jacob Pilkington Male Senior Velo Club Montpellier 00:00.0 0
DNS Edward Collins Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0 0
DNS Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 00:00.0 0