belper bc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ahc/3
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam Kenway Male Senior Team Raleigh GAC 03:21.8 0 Mph
2 Mike Morris Male Senior NFTO Race Club 03:23.6 0 Mph
3 Joseph Clark Male Senior CYCLING SHEFFIELD GIANT 03:27.4 0 Mph
4 Alex Raynard Male Junior Matlock CC 03:51.6 0 Mph
5 Jake Birkin Male Senior Clay Cross RT 03:52.7 0 Mph
6 James King Male Senior OVB 03:53.1 0 Mph
7 Gordon Kalwak Male Senior Derby Triathlon Club 03:57.1 0 Mph
8 Thomas Wocial Male Espoir University of Nottingham C C 04:00.3 0 Mph
9 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 04:00.4 0 Mph
10 Oliver Bridgewood Male Senior Spokes BPC Racing 04:03.6 0 Mph
11 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 04:06.6 0 Mph
12 eliot ward Male Senior DMW - Bridgtown 04:09.4 0 Mph
13 Oliver Smee Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 04:10.9 0 Mph
14 Tony Grassby Male Vet Peak Road Club 04:16.1 0 Mph
15 Adam Millington Male Espoir Derby Mercury R C 04:16.6 0 Mph
16 Callum Dixon Male Senior NFTO Race Club 04:17.2 0 Mph
17 Francis Chesters Male Senior Matlock CC 04:20.2 0 Mph
18 James Doxey Male Vet South Normanton C C 04:22.4 0 Mph
19 Matthew Jones Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:22.6 0 Mph
20 Harry Thompson Male Espoir Leicestershire RC 04:23.1 0 Mph
21 Ewan Mackie Male Juvenile Matlock CC 04:24.4 0 Mph
22 Richard Golding Male Vet JCA Equipe Velo 04:24.6 0 Mph
23 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 04:26.2 0 Mph
24 Joel Barnett Male Senior Belper BC 04:30.5 0 Mph
25 keith robertson Male Vet Matlock CC 04:34.2 0 Mph
26 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 04:37.0 0 Mph
27 Matthew Sparkes Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 04:39.7 0 Mph
28 Christian Fox Male Vet Manchester Wheelers 04:47.3 0 Mph
29 James Storey Male Junior Sportcity Velo 04:47.9 0 Mph
30 Steve Heading Male Vet Matlock CC 04:50.0 0 Mph
31 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:51.3 0 Mph
32 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 04:59.6 0 Mph
33 Robert Sansby Male Senior Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 05:02.2 0 Mph
34 Mark Canning Male Vet South Normanton C C 05:02.7 0 Mph
35 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 05:09.8 0 Mph
36 Lee Perkins Male Vet Heanor Clarion CC 05:13.7 0 Mph
37 David Adams Male Senior Belper BC 05:29.3 0 Mph
38 Matthew White Male Vet Belper BC 05:30.5 0 Mph
39 jessica Denman Female Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 05:36.2 0 Mph
40 Daniel Farrand Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 05:37.2 0 Mph
41 Sally Maitland Female Vet Beeston Cycling Club 05:37.3 0 Mph
42 Richard Slack Male Senior Belper BC 05:42.2 0 Mph
43 Melissa Denman Female Senior R P D Racing 05:42.3 0 Mph
44 Bill Cotton Male Vet Belper BC 05:48.9 0 Mph
45 Sally Cunliffe Female Vet Velo Club Melyd 05:59.9 0 Mph
46 Steven Woodbridge Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 06:00.8 0 Mph
47 David Melrose Male Vet Belper BC 06:59.9 0 Mph
DNS Mandie James Female Vet Pearce Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Medley Male Senior South Normanton C C 00:00.0
DNS Stefan Rick Male Vet Beeston Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Peter Johnson Male Vet Derby Mercury R C 00:00.0
DNS Matthew Chappell Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS lee baldwin Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00.0