somerset road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uhc23
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 joe norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:37.0 0 Mph 150
2 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 04:39.0 0 Mph 145
3 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 04:43.3 0 Mph 140
3 Phil Stonelake Male Vet BikeRadar 04:43.3 0 Mph 140
5 Joe Hawksworth Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:51.8 0 Mph 130
6 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 04:51.9 0 Mph 125
7 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 04:52.0 0 Mph 120
7 Fred Cook Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 04:52.0 0 Mph 120
9 Adam whitehead Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 04:53.0 0 Mph 110
9 George Jones Male Espoir Velo Club St Raphael 04:53.0 0 Mph 110
11 Russell Peace Male Senior Dursley Road Club 04:54.0 0 Mph 100
12 Hugh Brashaw Male Espoir University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 04:55.0 0 Mph 95
13 Andrew Peat Male Senior Solihull CC 05:02.0 0 Mph 90
14 Gordon Markus Male Vet Severn Road Club 05:07.0 0 Mph 85
15 Darren Webb Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:10.0 0 Mph 80
16 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:16.0 0 Mph 75
17 Ben Turner Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 05:21.0 0 Mph 70
18 Ollie Pennington Male Espoir 1st Chard Wheelers 05:27.0 0 Mph 65
19 Shaun Reed Male Senior Somerset Road Club 05:28.0 0 Mph 60
20 Andrew Kelly Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:30.0 0 Mph 55
21 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 05:32.0 0 Mph 50
22 Charlie Revell Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 05:36.0 0 Mph 45
23 Julian MacBride Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:41.0 0 Mph 40
24 Andy Winterbottom Male Vet Somerset Road Club 05:42.0 0 Mph 35
25 Hannah Slade Female Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 05:44.0 0 Mph 30
26 Jon Leonard Male Vet Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:19.0 0 Mph 25
27 Dylan Leonard Male Juvenile Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club 06:31.0 0 Mph 20
28 Alice Thomson Female Senior DAS RAD KLUB 06:35.0 0 Mph 15
29 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:40.0 0 Mph 10
30 Hugh Ball Male Vet Somerset Road Club 07:20.0 0 Mph 5
DNS Charlie Beake Male Espoir Tri UK 00:00.0 0
DNS tavis walker Male Senior DAS RAD KLUB 00:00.0 0