maldon & district cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E21/10
  • Closing Date: 30-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Price Male Senior London Phoenix CC 00:20:59 28.593 Mph
2 Peter Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 00:22:01 27.251 Mph
3 Christopher Smith Male Senior Southend Wheelers 00:22:09 27.087 Mph
4 Matthew Saunders Male Senior Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:22:50 26.277 Mph
5 Daniel McKenny Male Senior Direct Power Cycling Team 00:22:52 26.238 Mph
6 Tom Haines Male Senior East London Velo 00:22:55 26.181 Mph
7 Sam Wightman Male Senior Chelmer CC 00:23:05 25.992 Mph
8 Antony Stapleton Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
9 David Warlow Male Vet Essex Roads CC 00:23:52 25.139 Mph
10 Paul Ruffy Male Senior Essex Roads CC 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
11 Matt Haigh Male Vet Essex Roads CC 00:24:03 24.947 Mph
12 Ian Braybrook Male Vet Basildon CC 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
13 Lee Wingate Male Vet Glendene CC 00:24:14 24.759 Mph
14 James Farren Male Vet Maldon & District CC 00:24:19 24.674 Mph
15 Mohammed Ahmed Male Senior London Phoenix CC 00:24:21 24.64 Mph
16 Christopher York Male Vet Maldon & District CC 00:24:34 24.423 Mph
17 Paul Dewberry Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 00:24:47 24.209 Mph
18 Graham Hurrell Male Vet Basildon CC 00:24:51 24.144 Mph
19 Brian Farrow Male Vet Maldon & District CC 00:24:55 24.08 Mph
20 Simon Constable Male Senior Basildon CC 00:25:04 23.936 Mph
21 Nick Watt Male Vet Essex Roads CC 00:25:12 23.809 Mph
22 John Bonnyhood Male Vet Maldon & District CC 00:25:22 23.652 Mph
23 Dan Carter Male Vet Essex Roads CC 00:25:32 23.498 Mph
24 Mike Tyas Male Senior Maldon & District CC 00:25:36 23.437 Mph
25 Gary Jackson Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 00:25:49 23.24 Mph
26 Kieran Devlin Male Espoir Essex Roads CC 00:26:17 22.828 Mph
27 Simon Carson Male Vet Amis Velo Racing Team 00:26:56 22.277 Mph
28 Keith Dalton Male Vet Ford CC 00:26:57 22.263 Mph
29 Lisa Hurrell Female Senior Maldon & District CC 00:27:09 22.099 Mph
30 Andrew Merchant Male Vet Southend Wheelers 00:27:14 22.031 Mph
31 Phil Bailey Male Vet Basildon CC 00:27:18 21.977 Mph
32 David Baxter Male Vet Onimpex Bioracer RT 00:27:26 21.871 Mph
32 Colin Edmond Male Vet Maldon & District CC 00:27:26 21.871 Mph
34 James Bromley Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 00:27:54 21.505 Mph
35 Vince Freeley Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 00:28:14 21.251 Mph
36 Christopher John Stevens Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 00:28:27 21.089 Mph
37 Colin Clarke Male Vet Wolsey RC 00:30:46 19.501 Mph Claim
38 Kevin Orrin Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:31:10 19.251 Mph
39 Jeanette Degiorgio Female Vet Crest CC 00:32:36 18.404 Mph
40 Colin White Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 00:37:39 15.936 Mph Claim
DNS Julie Shuttleworth Female Vet Team Shuttle
DNS Jan Harvey Female Vet Southend Wheelers
DNS Nicholas Knight Male Vet Basildon CC
DNS Paul Shuttleworth Male Vet Team Shuttle
DNS David Carey Male Vet Maldon & District CC
DNS Jonty Robinson Male Vet Essex Roads CC
DNS Nick Marks Male CC London Claim
DNS Philip Murrell Male Vet Finsbury Park CC