Shaftesbury CC 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: e2/50c
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matthew Smith Male Senior 1:39:45 30.075 Mph 0
2 Gary Dighton Male Primera-Teamjobs 1:43:25 29.009 Mph 0 Claim
3 Peter Morris Male Team TMC 1:44:07 28.814 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Turnbull Male TORQ Performance 1:44:36 28.681 Mph 0 Claim
5 Colin Ward Male Senior 1:44:56 28.59 Mph 0
6 Jim Moffatt Male 1:45:31 28.432 Mph 0 Claim
7 Tom Glandfield Male 1:45:43 28.378 Mph 0 Claim
8 Dave Green Male 1:45:50 28.346 Mph 0 Claim
9 Dave Lazenby Male Vet 1:46:06 28.275 Mph 0
10 Rob Scott Male 1:46:10 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
11 Steve Wright Male 1:46:40 28.125 Mph 0 Claim
12 Matt Molloy Male 1:46:48 28.09 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jamie Wilkins Male 1:46:52 28.072 Mph 0 Claim
14 Howard Waller Male 1:47:23 27.937 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ross Clarke Male 1:47:25 27.929 Mph 0 Claim
16 John Lacey Male Vet 1:47:44 27.847 Mph 0
17 Ian Greenstreet Male Vet 1:47:49 27.825 Mph 0
18 Simon Hance Male 1:49:14 27.464 Mph 0 Claim
19 Colin Parkinson Male Vet 1:49:22 27.431 Mph 0
20 Liam Maybank Male 1:49:29 27.401 Mph 0 Claim
21 Angus Jardine Male 1:50:30 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Dowling Male 1:50:32 27.141 Mph 0 Claim
23 Paul Holdsworth Male 1:50:55 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
24 terry Icke Male 1:50:56 27.043 Mph 0 Claim
25 Robert Watson Male 1:51:08 26.995 Mph 0 Claim
26 Wayne Pitman Male 1:51:14 26.97 Mph 0 Claim
27 Andy Stuart Male 1:51:18 26.954 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jasmijn Muller Male 1:51:37 26.878 Mph 0 Claim
29 Steve Batsford Male 1:52:19 26.71 Mph 0 Claim
30 Colin Wilgress Male Vet 1:52:33 26.655 Mph 0
31 Tony May Male 1:52:40 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jason Turner Male Norwich A B C 1:53:55 26.335 Mph 0 Claim
33 Gray Turnock Male Vet 1:54:11 26.274 Mph 0
34 Martin Reynolds Male 1:54:28 26.208 Mph 0 Claim
35 Darren Lewis Male Vet 1:54:58 26.094 Mph 0
36 Helen Reynolds Male Vet 1:55:13 26.038 Mph 0
37 David Clarke Male Vet 1:55:17 26.023 Mph 0
38 Colin Hodges Male 1:55:31 25.97 Mph 0 Claim
39 Howard Staunton Male Vet 1:55:50 25.899 Mph 0
40 Geoffrey Reynolds Male 1:55:52 25.892 Mph 0 Claim
41 Carmelo Luggeri Male 1:55:54 25.884 Mph 0 Claim
42 Geoff Perry Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 1:55:56 25.877 Mph 0
43 Stephen Campbell Male Vet 1:56:11 25.821 Mph 0
44 Stephen Cook Male 1:56:32 25.744 Mph 0 Claim
45 Dave Pitt Male 1:56:47 25.689 Mph 0 Claim
46 Robert Royston Male 1:56:53 25.667 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 1:56:58 25.648 Mph 0 Claim
48 Rob Dulson Male 1:57:20 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
49 Ed Dean Male Norwich A B C 1:58:34 25.302 Mph 0 Claim
50 Chaz Hollosi Male 1:59:05 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
51 Paul Williams Male 1:59:32 25.098 Mph 0 Claim
52 Jody Conibear Male Senior 1:59:34 25.091 Mph 0
53 Mary Bower Male 1:59:41 25.066 Mph 0 Claim
54 Nick Hickman Male Vet 1:59:42 25.063 Mph 0
55 Chris Nudds Male 1:59:44 25.056 Mph 0 Claim
56 John Golder Male Vet 1:59:51 25.031 Mph 0
57 Gary Smith Male Vet 2:00:36 24.876 Mph 0
58 Katja Rietdorf Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 2:01:13 24.749 Mph 0
59 Paul Tunnell Male Vet 2:01:25 24.708 Mph 0
60 Geoffrey Martin Male 2:02:14 24.543 Mph 0 Claim
61 Alice Lethbridge Male Senior 2:03:00 24.39 Mph 0
62 Bob Quarton Male 2:03:56 24.207 Mph 0 Claim
63 Sarah Williamson Male 2:05:28 23.911 Mph 0 Claim
64 Tom Sharpe Male 2:05:30 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
65 Clarice Chung Male Senior 2:05:31 23.901 Mph 0
66 Mary Twitchett Male 2:06:23 23.737 Mph 0 Claim
67 Ann Shuttleworth Male 2:07:45 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
68 Jill Bartlett Male 2:13:12 22.523 Mph 0 Claim
69 Stephanie Wheatley Male Senior 2:14:50 22.25 Mph 0
DNS Scott Westwood Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Edwards Male 0 Claim
DNS Jim Reed Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Davies Male 0 Claim
DNS Russell Kober Male 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 0 Claim
DNS Angus MacInnes Male 0 Claim
DNS Erron Field Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Gamlin Male Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 0 Claim
DNS David Shepherd Male 0 Claim
DNS Jon Wynn Male Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 0 Claim
DNS Rick Laws Male Vet 0
DNS Tom Boulton Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Topham Male 0 Claim
DNS Gerry McGarr Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Broadwith Male 0 Claim
DNS Joanna Wells Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Halliday Male 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Bunyan Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Irwin Male 0 Claim
DNS James Trenchard Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Dorling Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Dowie Male 0 Claim
DNS Tricia Goulden Male 0 Claim
DNS Giselle Devlin Male 0 Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male 0 Claim
DNS Andr? Dyason Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Karen Eaton Male 0 Claim
DNS Claire Lee Male 0 Claim
DNS teresa Goddard Male 0 Claim
DNS Dael Sidwell Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Cox Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Record Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Wix Male 0 Claim
DNS Phillip Jenkins Male 0 Claim