VC Sevale (Malvern)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Mar-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K46/10
  • Closing Date: 17-Mar-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 P Gamlin Male 20:56 28.662 Mph Claim
2 M Corbett Male 21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
3 D Kiernan Male 21:38 27.734 Mph Claim
4 T Kiss Male 21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
5 T Wood Male Team Echelon 21:43 27.628 Mph Claim
6 C Halford Male Stourbridge Velo 22:01 27.251 Mph Claim
7 M Millward Male 22:07 27.128 Mph Claim
8 I Heming Male Team Echelon 22:16 26.945 Mph Claim
9 M Stallard Male Vet 22:25 26.765 Mph
10 N Preece Male 22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
11 A Shipton Male 22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
12 N Slim Male 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
13 J Howard Male 22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
14 J Middleton Male Senior 22:44 26.392 Mph
15 A Overton Male 22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
16 D Blackburn Male Senior 22:57 26.143 Mph
17 W Davies Male 22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
18 P Milner Male 23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
19 D Walker Male 23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
20 E Maynard Male Senior 23:07 25.955 Mph
21 E Priddy Male 23:10 25.899 Mph Claim
22 D Meacham Male 23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
23 J Turvey Male 23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
24 M Lines Male 23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
25 J Stone Male 23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
26 D Sco-Newton Male 23:24 25.64 Mph Claim
27 P Wright Male Vet 23:25 25.622 Mph
28 M Murray Male Team Echelon 23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
29 R Weare Male 23:38 25.387 Mph Claim
30 M Amery Male 23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
31 S Dighton Male 23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
32 M Staines Male Vet 24:01 24.982 Mph
33 K Bendelow Male 24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
34 R Hurley Male 24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
35 M Cooper Male 24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
36 P Blackwell Male 24:38 24.357 Mph Claim
37 P Gardiner Male 24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
38 A Osborne Male 24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
39 P Guest Male Vet 24:46 24.225 Mph
40 P Gibson Male 24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
41 C Hibbert Male 24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
41 A Mlner Male Vet 24:53 24.112 Mph
43 J Tait Male 24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
44 M Millington Male 24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
45 D Wood Male Stourbridge Velo 25:06 23.904 Mph Claim
46 M Hibbert Male 25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
47 S Braich Male 25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
48 N Bradburn Male 25:35 23.452 Mph Claim
49 A Hazell Male 25:40 23.376 Mph Claim
50 V Jenkins Male 25:45 23.3 Mph Claim
51 Libby McLaren Male Senior 26:11 22.915 Mph
52 S Eggleton Male Senior 26:16 22.842 Mph
53 Rebecca Mason Male 26:23 22.741 Mph Claim
54 R Clews Male 26:32 22.612 Mph Claim
55 B Jones Male 26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
56 M Hancocks Male Stourbridge Velo 26:53 22.318 Mph Claim
57 R Davies Male 27:32 21.791 Mph Claim
58 S Griffin Male 27:50 21.556 Mph Claim
59 Lisa Hurley Male 27:56 21.479 Mph Claim
60 K Fitzgerald Male 28:10 21.301 Mph Claim
61 S Davis Male 28:23 21.139 Mph Claim
DNS M Hazlewood Male Claim
DNS P Haynes Male Claim
DNS S Mountford Male Claim
DNS T Hastie Male Claim
DNS Diane Wynne Male Claim
DNS Pau.Whittaker Male Claim
DNS B Taylor Male Claim