VC 10 10 (Women & Overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Middleton Male Senior 20:11 29.727 Mph 0
2 Steve Golla Male High Wycombe CC 20:13 29.678 Mph 0 Claim
3 Arthur Tye Male Dulwich Paragon CC 20:14 29.653 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andrew Green Male Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 20:15 29.629 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Wright Male 20:24 29.411 Mph 0 Claim
6 Dave Green Male 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
7 David Pollard Male In-Gear 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
8 Alastair Luxford Male 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ben Allen Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 20:44 28.938 Mph 0
10 Malcolm Rose Male Oxonian CC 20:45 28.915 Mph 0 Claim
11 Colin Mcdermott Male 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
12 Tim Hastie Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 21:00 28.571 Mph 0 Claim
13 Paul Byford Male Crawley Wheelers 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jonathan Coulson Male PMR 21:06 28.435 Mph 0 Claim
15 Richard Weatherstone Male GS Stella 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
16 Timothy Wood Male Chelmer CC 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
17 Geoffrey Reynolds Male Hemel Hempstead CC 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
18 Marc Fairclough Male Leicester Forest CC 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
19 Geoff Bunyan Male Bossard Whs 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
20 Neil Holden Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
21 Rachael Elliott Male Tan Newbury RC 21:48 27.522 Mph 0
22 Trevor Hook Male Team Milton Keynes 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
23 Pete Lavery Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
24 Helen Reynolds Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 22:30 26.666 Mph 0
25 Robert Charles Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
26 Lindsey Ackland Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mary Bower Male GBCycles.co.uk 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
28 Owen Williams Male Worcester St. Johns CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
29 Robert Barrett Male High Wycombe CC 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
30 Graham Pettitt Male Hillingdon Triathletes 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Donegan Male Chelmer CC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
32 Caroline Harding Male Velo Club St Raphael 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
33 Shaun Robinson Male Medway Velo Club 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
34 Colin Williamson Male Solihull CC 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
35 Emma Mcdermott Male Oxonian CC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
36 Dena Ford Male Vet High Wycombe CC 23:52 25.139 Mph 0
37 Katja Rietdorf Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 23:53 25.121 Mph 0
38 John Murphy Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Lancaster Male Vet VC 10 23:55 25.086 Mph 0
40 Bill Broadfield Male Chelmer CC 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
41 Aidan Farrow Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
42 Tina Reid Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
43 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
44 Rhiannon Davies Male AeroCoach 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
45 Simon Doyle Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk 24:57 24.047 Mph 0
46 Trevor Parrish Male A5 Rangers CC 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andrew Porter Male 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
48 Andrew Newey Male Ribble Valley C&RC 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
49 Annette Lacey Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 26:03 23.032 Mph 0
50 Carol Macdonald Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 26:18 22.813 Mph 0
51 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim