gs metro

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH11
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tim Wilcock Male Senior GS Metro 04:24.4 0 Mph 0
2 Ben Davis Male Senior Bristol Road Club 04:30.1 0 Mph 0
3 Matthew Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:31.0 0 Mph 0
4 Zeb Kyffin Male Espoir Gosforth RC 04:32.8 0 Mph 0
5 Dominic Munnelly Male Vet Parentini Test Team 04:34.9 0 Mph 0
6 Michael Openshaw Male Vet Cestria C.C. 04:39.0 0 Mph 0
7 Laurie Lambeth Male Senior Beacon Wheelers 04:40.4 0 Mph 0
8 David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 04:43.0 0 Mph 0
9 Ian Taylor Male Vet Blumilk.com 04:45.4 0 Mph 0
10 Colin Atkinson Male Vet EMC Cycling 04:47.3 0 Mph 0
11 Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 04:51.9 0 Mph 0
12 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 04:53.0 0 Mph 0
13 Craig Deacon Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 04:55.7 0 Mph 0
14 John Bowman Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 04:58.8 0 Mph 0
15 Thomas Prentice Male Junior Breeze Bikes RT 05:04.2 0 Mph 0
16 Josh Reid Male Espoir Gosforth RC 05:04.4 0 Mph 0
17 Neil Baxter Male Vet Blumilk.com 05:07.9 0 Mph 0
18 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:08.0 0 Mph 0
19 Aren Tyr Male Senior Gosforth RC 05:14.1 0 Mph 0
20 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 05:14.9 0 Mph 0
21 Harry Walker Male Vet Team Swift 05:18.0 0 Mph 0
22 Lee Ager Male Senior Blaydon CC 05:18.9 0 Mph 0
23 Lewis Mcevoy Male Senior Sunderland Clarion 05:19.7 0 Mph 0
24 Nicholas Stevenson Male Vet Blaydon CC 05:23.2 0 Mph 0
25 Michael Todd Male Senior Derwentside CC 05:23.5 0 Mph 0
26 Micky Mallen Male Vet GS Metro 05:25.0 0 Mph 0
27 Thomas Hooper Male Senior GS Metro 05:26.0 0 Mph 0
28 Dan Leather Male Senior NRG/Triscience RT 05:29.4 0 Mph 0
29 Fiona Burnie Female Senior Bishop Auckland CC 05:31.0 0 Mph 0
30 James Corfield Male Espoir Gosforth RC 05:42.5 0 Mph 0
31 Chris Annable Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 05:42.6 0 Mph 0
32 Darren Robson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 05:43.5 0 Mph 0
33 Christopher Beaty Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 05:44.1 0 Mph 0
34 Charlie Loizou Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 05:53.4 0 Mph 0
35 Tim Nichol Male Senior Derwentside CC 06:14.7 0 Mph 0
36 Lee Statham Male Vet Houghton CC 06:19.8 0 Mph 0
37 Tom Guy Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 06:21.5 0 Mph 0
38 Peter Mcglynn Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 06:26.1 0 Mph 0
39 Philip Green Male Vet GS Metro 07:09.7 0 Mph 0
40 Fran Little Female Vet 07:13.1 0 Mph 0
41 James Gray Male Senior South Shields Velo Cycling Club 07:26.6 0 Mph 0
42 Thomas Heighton Male Juvenile Stockton Wheelers CC 07:27.9 0 Mph 0
43 Jennifer Holland Female Vet Tyne Tri 07:33.5 0 Mph 0
44 Richard Exley Male Vet Gosforth RC 07:50.2 0 Mph 0
DNS Charles Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Dan Meggison Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jason Robson Male Vet Derwentside CC 00:00.0 0