east lancs rc (2 stage hc) (90 riders max) (11am/1pm)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: J9/19
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dan Evans Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 08:45 0 Mph
2 Adam Kenway Male Senior Matlock CC 08:59 0 Mph
3 Kieran Savage Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 09:16 0 Mph
4 Chris Dyke Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 09:27 0 Mph
5 Louis Szymanski Male Senior ABC Centreville 09:40 0 Mph
6 Joe Norledge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:47 0 Mph
7 Kieran Manchester Male Senior Saddleworth Clarion CC 10:04 0 Mph
8 Alex Jones Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 10:06 0 Mph
9 Richard Marsden Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 10:15 0 Mph
10 Jack Gilbert Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 10:16 0 Mph
11 Chris Green Male Senior East Lancashire RC 10:23 0 Mph
12 Mark Tickle Male Senior Leigh Premier Road Club 10:32 0 Mph
13 Alex Trippier Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 10:33 0 Mph
14 Thomas Cornwell Male Espoir 10:35 0 Mph
15 Aidan Holgate Male Senior North Lancashire Road Club 10:38 0 Mph
16 Matthew Craig Male Senior Albarosa CC 10:38 0 Mph
17 Sam Walley Male Senior East Lancashire RC 10:53 0 Mph
18 David Watt Male Vet Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 10:55 0 Mph
19 Joseph Dobson Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 10:59 0 Mph
20 Paul Smith Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 11:11 0 Mph
21 Ben Whitehead Male Vet ABC Centreville 11:18 0 Mph
22 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 11:21 0 Mph
23 Josh Decamps Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 11:56 0 Mph
24 Andy Gorton Male Vet East Lancashire RC 11:57 0 Mph
25 Daniel Shackleton Male Vet ABC Centreville 11:59 0 Mph
26 Jack Millar Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 12:25 0 Mph
27 Cameron Fitton Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 12:40 0 Mph
28 Joseph Cooke Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 12:51 0 Mph
29 Ian Jackson Male Senior East Lancashire RC 13:33 0 Mph
30 Georgina Cape Female Vet East Lancashire RC 13:56 0 Mph
31 Noah Codling Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 14:00 0 Mph
32 Nicholas Holmes Male Vet ABC Centreville 14:25 0 Mph
33 Daniel Tichbi Male Senior Salford Cycling Club 15:01 0 Mph
34 Patrick Cooke Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 15:02 0 Mph
35 Nicole Decamps Female Junior East Lancashire RC 18:57 0 Mph
DNF Henry Cash Male Espoir Holmfirth C C
DNS Karen Bailey Female Senior East Lancashire RC
DNS Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club
DNS Andy Cunningham Male Senior All Terrain Cycles
DNS Mark Read Male Senior Manchester Wheelers
DNS Callum Belfield Male Senior East Lancashire RC
DNS William Poole Male Vet East Lancashire RC