Matlock CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ahc/6
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joseph Clark Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Adam Kenway Male SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Isaac Mundy Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jack O'Neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Daniel Featherstone Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Nichols Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Tickle Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 John Johnston Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Angus Fisk Male Senior Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
10 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Courtney Blockley-Campton Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Matthew Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 David Watson Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Chris Statham Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 James Hill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 Jamie Haines Male Senior Melton Olympic CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Will Beresford Male London Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Devon Round Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Timothy Webster Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Lou Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ewen Ross Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Green Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Steve Savage Male Melton Olympic CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Gerard Henry Male Espoir 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Charlie Renshaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Kevin White Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Alan Bradley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Tim Glenie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Sam Mansfield Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Pete Crawforth Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jon Wild Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Keith Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Birkin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Elisha Clarke Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Richard Wheatcroft Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sandra MacKay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:00 0 Mph 0
41 Eve Lyon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Andrew Marshall Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Alanine Male Oxford University CC 0 Claim
DNS Jakub Kwiecinski Male Oxford University CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Heggie Male Vet 0
DNS Peter Cocker Male Pedal Pushers 0 Claim
DNS Sam Wainwright Male Ashfield RC 0 Claim
DNS Nicola Soden Male 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Traviss-Pollard Male 0 Claim
DNS Lee Baldwin Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 0 Claim