The University of Bristol CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh45
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Isaac Mundy Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 William Bourne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Richard Spink Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Thomas Weir Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Liam Bromiley Male University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andrew Kirby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Angus Fisk Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ceri Middleton Male Senior Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
10 Tavis Walker Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Adrian Lawson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Callum Hunter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Charles Coleman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 George Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ben Davies Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tom Ilett Male Dream Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Thomas Troughton Male Clifton CC York 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Russell Peace Male Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Oliver Darbyshire Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Chris Parker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Hugh Brashaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Gordon Markus Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Charles Ormerod Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Oliver Walker-Hayes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Thomas Harrington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ted Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Daniel Burbridge Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 James Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Kieran Hopkins Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Peter Barlow Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Alastair Stephenson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Fred Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Ryan Witchell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Donald Frazer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Freddy Carlton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Matthew Snook Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Dave Cullen Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Andrew Turner Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Bolton Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Tom Sharp Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Will Waterhouse Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jordan Wade Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Adam Downing Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Christopher Broughton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Richard Shortridge Male Velo Club Bristol 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Rob Nash Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 George Butler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Sam Hooper Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Smith Male Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Kate MacTear Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Joanne Jago Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Riccardo Mega Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Daniel Taylor Lewis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Julie Marazzi Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Claire Greenfield Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mike Diamond Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Sleigh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Wiebke Rietz Male 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Bailey Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Josie Rawes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Thomas Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Victoria Ratcliffe Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Simon Proven Male Cheddar Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Robert Latchem Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Kirsty Bennett Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Marie-Claire Overton Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Kirstin Hamilton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Hannah Thorne Male 0 Claim
DNS Jon Steel Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Fiona Prew Male Pro Vision Cycle Clothing 0 Claim
DNS William Griffiths Male 0 Claim
DNS Laurent Mosely Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 0 Claim
DNS Elizabeth Fu Male 0 Claim
DNS Josh Coyne Male Okehampton CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Adams Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Craig Nilsson Male 0 Claim
DNS Bethany Rolf Male 0 Claim
DNS Poppy Thompson Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Alexander Male 0 Claim
DNS Laurence Baxter Male 0 Claim