Bath CC (West DC Hill Climb Weekend)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Oct-15
  • Time: 09:45
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH40
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Joe Norledge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
2 Angus Fisk Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Tony Kiss Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph
5 James Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Adrian Lawson Male Ride 24/7 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 James Cartridge Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Stefan Barnett Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Steve Allen Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Andrew Warby Male Senior AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph
12 Charles Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Tom Brookes Male Bristol Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 David Janes Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Daniel Burbridge Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
16 Russ Thompson Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph
17 Russell Peace Male Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 George Jones Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
19 Steven Cottington Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Andrew Smith Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Jonathan Corp Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Ruan Bester Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Andrew Brown Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Chris Laurie Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Andrew Diffey Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Rob Nash Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Turner Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Adam Meads Male Thames Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Ewan Johnston Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
30 Jeremy Ash Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Martin Langley Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Peter Brookes Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Joanne Jago Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 David Smith Male Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Julie Marazzi Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Craig Nilsson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
38 Victoria Ratcliffe Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Nigel Vuagniaux Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Claire Greenfield Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Graham Jones Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Alison Vuagniaux Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Lindsay Jacobs Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Emma Gage Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Penny Rogers Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Theresa Jacobs Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Hayden Burton Male Bath Cycling Club Claim
DNS Chris Leng Male Vet Velo Club Walcot
DNS Simon Ker Male Bath Cycling Club Claim
DNS Jon Heath Male Climb on Bikes RT Claim
DNS Ben Nichol Male Senior High Wycombe CC
DNS Jamie Wilkins Male Claim