Sheffrec CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Oct-15
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/3
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joe Clark Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Adam Kenway Male SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jack Pullar Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Russell Downing Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Robert Gray Male HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Nichols Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 William Bourne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Daniel Featherstone Male Andy Moore Autocentres Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 John Johnston Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Peter Cocker Male Pedal Pushers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Shaun Dolby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Matthew Burton Male Velo Club Rutland 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 James Allen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Connor Swift Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Thomas Traviss-pollard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jack Stephenson Male Out of the Saddle CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Callum Stewart Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steve Tait Male Senior Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Kieran Savage Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jim Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Adam Snow Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Karl Baillie Male HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
25 James Hill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
26 Michael Brown Male Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Kieran Simcox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Archie Cross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Elliot Harrison Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Eugene Cross Male Clifton CC York 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andy Hibberd Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
34 Leon Wright Male Team PB Performance 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Cameron Orr Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Matthew Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Simon Froberg Male Dinnington Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Charlie Renshaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Patrick Clark Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ben Lowe Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Adrian Timmis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Sam Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jonathan Knapp Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Darryl Wall Male Out of the Saddle CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Andrew Sedgewick Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Jon Wild Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Adam Machan Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
47 Tony Cope Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Jamie Raven Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Alex Jones Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Tom Llewellyn Male Mansfield Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Robin Mckinnon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Oliver Humphreys Male Shutt Ridley RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Marc Hughes Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Lee Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Xavier Scott Male Senior Andy Moore Autocentres Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0
60 Harry Buxton Male Espoir Out of the Saddle CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
61 Sidney Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Matthew Cartlidge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Jacob Trotter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Nick Boden Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Graham Walton Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Sam Mansfield Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Jonathan Harvey Male Dinnington Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 John Hey Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Lee Allen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 David Todd Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Josh Stringfellow Male Mansfield Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Bruno Schooling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Laurence Jackson Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Tim Russon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
76 Tom Lloyd-hughes Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Adam Stacey Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Jamie Humphries Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Luke Hind Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Alan Gibworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Lou Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Iain Barlow Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Matthew Bacon Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Daryl May Male Vet Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
85 Jessie Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Mike Adams Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
87 Chris Green Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Matthew Withycombe Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Dame Sarah Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Matthew Rodgers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Diane Lee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Stewart Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Emilie Verroken Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Joe Law Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 James Bunting Male Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Tim Glenie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Elizabeth Stedman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
99 Daniel Farrand Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Richard Birkin Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 Kris Bowditch Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Elizabeth Bullivant Male Whirlow Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Pete Crawforth Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Julia Van Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 James Hawkins Male North Midland Youth Squad 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 John Hind Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 Paul Kippax Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Peter Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Declan Bowler Male Stockton Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Richard Walker Male VTTA (Yorkshire) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Thomas Booth Male Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Jamie Walker-jones Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Stewart Smith Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
115 Nick Decker Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Taylor Hill Male North Midland Youth Squad 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Dave Asquith Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Charlotte Thompson Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Elisha Clarke Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Nicola Holloway Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
122 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
123 Jayne Dickens Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Michael O Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
125 Dale Wilkes Male Mansfield Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 Dylan Harries Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
127 Becky Gregson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
128 Sandra Mackay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
129 Rachel Young Male Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
130 Sam Turney Male North Midland Youth Squad 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
131 Holly Carter Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
132 Paul Heggie Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
133 Louise Kelly Male Mansfield Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
134 Fiona Bell Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
135 Keith Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
136 Tia Sheldon Male North Midland Youth Squad 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
137 Erin Avill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
138 Richard Thorpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
139 Sarah Gregson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
139 Claire Munton Male Malteni Race Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
141 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
142 Brian Hygate Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
143 Rosemary Williams Male Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
144 Louis Jacobs Male Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
145 Max Jacobs Male Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Max Williamson Male HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 0 Claim
DNS Billy Lazenby Male Clifton CC York 0 Claim
DNS Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Rees Male 0 Claim
DNS Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 0
DNS Chris Clark Male Rapha Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Jack Escrit Male HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 0 Claim
DNS Eamonn Cox Male Common Lane Occasionals 0 Claim
DNS Andy Cunningham Male Albarosa CC 0 Claim
DNS Steve Strange Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS Rupert Pearson Male 0 Claim
DNS Euan Coutie Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim
DNS Karl Woffindin Male 0 Claim