Worcester St Johns CC & Wyre Forest CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Oct-15
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: kh13
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard Bussell Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Jack O'Neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tom Swingler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Oliver Hayward Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Ceri Middleton Male Senior Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Ryan Kenworthy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Rob Grimes Male Fred Williams Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Mark Thomas Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Stourbridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Charles Zanettacci Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
12 Benjamin Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Gerard Henry Male Espoir 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Tobias Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jamie Crump Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 M Allen Male Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Preece Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Crump Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Rob Nicholls Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Jone Newey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Allen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ben Johnson Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Thomas Perry Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Callum Hibbert Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Richard Clews Male VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 B Xavier Disley Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Brandon Drinkwater Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Warren Little Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Oliver Bill Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Joe Rees Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Pardoe Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Martin Staines Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
34 Sam Cartlidge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Simon Adcock Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mark Roberts Male Beacon Roads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Adrian Murray Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 Nick Bent Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Charlie Genner Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Nixie Turner Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Samuel Cooper Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Cathrine Coley Male Ludlow CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alexandra Bashford Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Philip Carbutt Male Saracen Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dave Walker Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Will Basford Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 David Mitchell Male Saracen Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Paul Haynes Male Saracen Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Ben Lawrence Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 David Waite Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Adrian Main Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Tim King (Tandem) Male Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andrea Parish Male 0 Claim
DNS David James Male 0 Claim
DNS Jason Tait Male Worcester St. Johns CC 0 Claim
DNS Dave Starkey Male Paramount CRT 0 Claim