dulwich paragon cc (spoco se

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-May-16
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 15.4 Miles
  • Course: GS/483
  • Closing Date: 19-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Carl Ferri Male Vet 35:22 26.126 Mph
2 Keith Lea Male Vet Paceline RT 35:44 25.858 Mph
3 Richard Price Male Senior London Phoenix CC 35:47 25.822 Mph
4 Simon Collins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 37:08 24.883 Mph Claim
5 Gareth Thomas Male Senior Paceline RT 38:16 24.146 Mph
6 Matthew Hammond Male Dulwich Paragon CC 38:48 23.814 Mph Claim
7 Christopher Bedson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 38:54 23.753 Mph Claim
8 Rob Parry Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 38:54 23.753 Mph Claim
9 Jonathan Pontin Male Senior Addiscombe CC 38:56 23.733 Mph
10 Mathilde Pauls Female Senior 38:59 23.702 Mph
11 Philip Murrell Male Finsbury Park CC 39:07 23.622 Mph Claim
12 James Goward Male Vet Four4th 39:18 23.511 Mph
13 Paolo Nistri Male Vet Albarosa CC 39:24 23.452 Mph
14 Elise Sherwell Female Vet Blazing Saddles 39:35 23.343 Mph
15 Simon Osborn Male 39:46 23.236 Mph Claim
16 Peter Stuart Male Look Mum No Hands! 40:00 23.1 Mph Claim
17 Molly Patch Female CC London 40:39 22.731 Mph Claim
18 Mark Griffiths Male Paceline RT 40:57 22.564 Mph Claim
19 Jeremy Purnell Male Vet Crystal Palace Triathletes 41:02 22.518 Mph
20 Ian Watson Male CC London 41:06 22.482 Mph Claim
21 David Kettle Male Dulwich Paragon CC 41:08 22.464 Mph Claim
22 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 41:31 22.256 Mph Claim
23 Samuel Evans Male Dulwich Paragon CC 41:34 22.229 Mph Claim
24 Adam Crook Male Dulwich Paragon CC 41:37 22.203 Mph Claim
25 Katie Crowe Female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 42:02 21.983 Mph
26 Michelle Arthurs-Brennan Female Senior Maison du Velo / In-Gear Cycles 42:22 21.81 Mph
27 Stuart Richards Male Clapham Chasers 42:34 21.707 Mph Claim
28 Carl Stephens Male Vet Basildon CC 42:35 21.699 Mph
29 Neal Marrin Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 43:06 21.439 Mph
30 Justin Gillott Male Dulwich Paragon CC 43:11 21.397 Mph Claim
31 Ting Deng Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 43:31 21.233 Mph
32 Stephen Sorba Male Dulwich Paragon CC 43:33 21.217 Mph Claim
33 Therese Coen Female London Phoenix CC 44:05 20.96 Mph Claim
34 Catherine Gaskell Female Brixton Cycles Club 44:38 20.702 Mph Claim
35 Raymond Cox Male Dulwich Paragon CC 45:09 20.465 Mph Claim
36 Mj Cyganowska Female Rapha Cycling Club 45:10 20.458 Mph Claim
37 Kathryn Morris Female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 45:11 20.45 Mph
38 William Brassington Male Dulwich Paragon CC 45:14 20.427 Mph Claim
39 Morgan Pike Female Clapham Chasers 45:26 20.337 Mph Claim
40 Richard Lewey Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 45:35 20.271 Mph Claim
41 Kevin Freeman Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 45:57 20.109 Mph Claim
42 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 46:04 20.058 Mph Claim
43 Jonathan Hemming Male Ocean Lake Triathlon 46:27 19.892 Mph Claim
44 Samuel Crossley Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 46:29 19.878 Mph
45 Joel Brassington Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 46:31 19.864 Mph
46 Caroline Reuter Female London Phoenix CC 46:34 19.843 Mph Claim
47 Sara Barman Female Dulwich Paragon CC 47:32 19.439 Mph Claim
48 Nancy Staniland Female London Phoenix CC 47:49 19.324 Mph Claim
49 John John Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 47:53 19.297 Mph
50 Hannah Nicklin Female Dulwich Paragon CC 48:25 19.084 Mph Claim
51 Jane Dennyson Female Regents Park Rouleurs 48:34 19.025 Mph Claim
52 Alastair Dickson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 48:45 18.954 Mph Claim
53 Michael Doble Male Crystal Palace Triathletes 48:54 18.896 Mph Claim
54 David Buckley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 49:15 18.761 Mph Claim
55 Claire Richardson Female 49:21 18.723 Mph Claim
56 Judith Philip Female Cycling Club Hackney 49:33 18.648 Mph Claim
57 Esther Drabkin-Reiter Female Dulwich Paragon CC 49:40 18.604 Mph Claim
58 Liz Saul Female Para-T 50:51 18.171 Mph Claim
59 Sarah Strong Female Elite Cycling 51:22 17.988 Mph Claim
60 Kate Slee Female 51:45 17.855 Mph Claim
61 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 52:14 17.69 Mph Claim
62 Peregrine Roscorla Male Dulwich Paragon CC 52:25 17.628 Mph Claim
63 Martina Ben-Shaul Female Dulwich Paragon CC 57:48 15.986 Mph Claim
64 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 1:02:02 14.895 Mph Claim
DNF Helen McKay Female Les Filles Racing Team Claim
DNF Talitha Wachtelborn Female Look Mum No Hands! Claim
DNS Lisa Buchanan Female Crystal Palace Triathletes Claim
DNS Hayley Fletcher Female Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Thomas Whatley Male Paceline RT Claim
DNS Fiona Inskip Female Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Claim
DNS Thomas Hampshire Male Paceline RT Claim
DNS Robert Slee Male Claim
DNS Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC Claim
DNS Martin Leat Male Crystal Palace Triathletes Claim
DNS James Richardson Male Clapham Chasers Claim
DNS Gabriele Sosso Male Crystal Palace Triathletes Claim
DNS Lawrence Wintergold Male Claim
DNS Dan Higginson Male Southern Counties CU Claim
DNS Glyn Tully Male Crystal Palace Triathletes Claim
DNS Chris Osborn Male Clapham Chasers Claim