RTTC - Rudy Project TT Series (2 of 6) - Seniors / Espoirs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-May-03
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 6.7 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-May-03 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stuart Dangerfield Male 55:51 7.155 Mph 0 Claim
2 Michael Hutchinson Male Team MDT-GIANT 56:09 7.117 Mph 0 Claim
3 Gethin Butler Male 58:11 6.868 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Wareham Male 58:53 6.786 Mph 0 Claim
4 James Millard Male 58:53 6.786 Mph 0 Claim
6 Gavin Pardoe Male Stourbridge CC 58:59 6.775 Mph 0 Claim
7 Leon Wright Male 59:50 6.678 Mph 0 Claim
8 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 59:53 6.673 Mph 0
9 James Gilfillan Male 59:55 6.669 Mph 0 Claim
10 Dominic Sweeney Male 1:00:30 6.605 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Pickup Male 1:00:33 6.599 Mph 0 Claim
12 Craig Twigg Male 1:00:49 6.57 Mph 0 Claim
13 Peter Kench Male 1:00:50 6.569 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Dear Male 1:01:07 6.538 Mph 0 Claim
15 Richard Marsh Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 1:01:24 6.508 Mph 0 Claim
16 Brian Greensmith Male 1:01:47 6.468 Mph 0 Claim
17 Lee Davis Male Dursley Road Club 1:02:02 6.442 Mph 0 Claim
18 Leigh Smith Male North Bucks RC 1:02:24 6.404 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert English Male Southport CC 1:02:50 6.36 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Waddington Male Swindon Road Club 1:03:00 6.343 Mph 0 Claim
21 Dave Rudland Male Severn Road Club 1:03:14 6.319 Mph 0 Claim
22 Matt Lelliot Male Severn Road Club 1:03:40 6.276 Mph 0 Claim
23 Robert Driver Male Cambridge University CC 1:03:44 6.27 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mark Dredge Male Westbury Wheelers 1:03:47 6.265 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Kiddell Male 1:03:52 6.257 Mph 0 Claim
26 Andy Cook Male 1:04:31 6.194 Mph 0 Claim
27 Neil Dimon Male Dursley Road Club 1:04:44 6.173 Mph 0 Claim
28 Steve Smales Male 1:04:45 6.171 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Searle Male Bristol South Cycling Club 1:04:46 6.17 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jonathan Ingarfield Male 1:05:25 6.108 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jon Mulholland Male Reading CC 1:05:42 6.082 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andy Appleby Male Corinium Cycle Club 1:05:49 6.071 Mph 0 Claim
33 Justin Radford Male Python RT 1:06:28 6.012 Mph 0 Claim
34 Chris Stocks Male 1:07:22 5.932 Mph 0 Claim
35 Brian Renshaw Male Macclesfield Wheelers 1:12:11 5.536 Mph 0 Claim
36 Neil Calder Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 1:13:00 5.474 Mph 0 Claim
37 Bruce Drinkwater Male Severn Road Club 1:18:18 5.103 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Leigh Butler Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Nicholas Mawson Male Swindon Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Julian Ridgley Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Waite Male Senior Stourbridge CC 0
DNS Iain Hounsell Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male 0 Claim
DNS Barry Charley Male Stourbridge CC 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Webber Male 0 Claim
DNS Jack Hill Male Leigh Premier Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Alexander Peach Male 0 Claim