2003 National Championship Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Oct-03
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Oct-03 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Lovatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Dave Coulson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ian Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Danny Axford Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tim Bayley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ben Greenwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Adrian Bird Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Prasad Prasad Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Tony Kelly Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Martin Ford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Richard Hepworth (Junior Champ Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Robert English Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nathan Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matthew Goodes Male De Laune CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Dave Ebbrell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Matt Melville Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Ben Roberts Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tim Gill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Peter Greenwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Sam Ward Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Law Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Richard Binks Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Keith Flory Male Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 John Hey Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Kevin Sturd-Backhouse Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Peat Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Carl Helliwell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steve Walton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Chris Myhill Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Karl Strugnell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Matthew Denby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Ian Taylor Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Christopher Precious Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Stephen Davies Male Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stewart House Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Shackleton Male Hull Thursday RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Ealing Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 James Roberts Male Halifax Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ivan Jordan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Ian S Kenworthy Male Oldham Century Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Phil Grimes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Mark J Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Adam Blythe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 James Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Harvey Schofield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Mark A Flynn Male Oldham Century Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mark R Arnold Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Andy Whitworth Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 James Shaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Matthew Payne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Tony Grassby Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
55 William Belcher Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 David Boughton Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Chris Lea Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
58 Andy Marshall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Cameron Turner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Robert Pollen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Dave Micklethwaite Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Liam Holohan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Gez Taylor Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Dave Collinge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ben Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Alexander Rowe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Andrew McCann Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Owen Mitton Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Paul A Murphy Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Peter Middlebrooke Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Andrew Waddington Male Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Stephen Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Paul Laluvein Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Simon Foster Male North Notts Olympic CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Brian Jennings Male Halifax Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Stephen K Butterworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Ian Shapiro Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Daniel G Hopkins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Richard Birkin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Matthew J Muir Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Graham Painter Male Senior Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
82 Matthew Fenton Male City RC (Hull) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Scott Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Andrew Walsh Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Mike Huspith Male Godric CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Nigel Bennett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Craig Drake Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Mark Cook Male Bedfordshire Road CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Phil Leigh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Tim J Dolphin Male North Road CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 John Cieslik Male Abbotsford Park RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Chris Edmundson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Kevan A Shuttleworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Pete Round Male Condor RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Tom Eckers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Anthony Mayer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Graham Morris Male Morley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Kevin Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Ian Wilson Male Kettering CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 Steve Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Paul J Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Ken Roberts Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Steven Gully Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Alex Ran Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Ruth Dorrington (Ladies Champi Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
107 Marian Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 Rebecca Middlebrooke Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Samantha van Gerbig Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Andrew Waters Male Airedale Olympic 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Sean Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Leda Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Sean Dean Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Trevor Pain Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 Jonathan Poole Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Geoffrey Southworth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Karen Jane Glynn Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Lee Watson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Georgina Rowson Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Denise Shackleton Male Halifax Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
122 Jahan Hunter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
123 Natalie Gobeau Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Jak Kenton-Spraggan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
125 Alan Gay Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 Jez Cox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
127 Inti Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
128 Paul Smith Male Seamons CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
129 David Miller Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
130 Stuart Wright Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
131 Tony Lowe Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
132 James Stewart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
133 Peter G Trimming Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
134 Mark Hardie Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
135 Paul M Kirk Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
136 Michael Day Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
137 Toby Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
138 George Young Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
139 Peter Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
140 Eli Lassman Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
141 Michael Goddard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
142 Zak Carr Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
143 Mark Simmonds Male Gravesend CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
144 Steve Marchant Male Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
145 Richard Dean Male Wakefield CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim