YCF 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Feb-04
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Feb-04 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
2 Owyn Wallace Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nick Giles Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
4 Simon Beldon Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul McAllister Male Seamons CC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Sampson Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
7 Richard Hey Male Holme Valley Whs 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
8 Craig Maude Male Yorkshire Road Club 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
9 Richard Hembrough Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
10 Paul Flanagan Male Yorkshire Road Club 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
10 Chris Bishop Male Vet 25:32 23.498 Mph 0
12 Tim Robson Male Airedale Olympic 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
13 Paul Kirk Male 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steve Woodrup Male Yorkshire Road Club 25:44 23.315 Mph 0 Claim
15 Simon Atkinson Male Triangle RT 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
16 Matthew Payne Male 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
17 Matthew Fenton Male City RC (Hull) 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
18 Matt Howitt Male Yorkshire Road Club 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Percival Male 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
20 Len Grayson Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
21 Oliver Pearce Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ruth Dorrington Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
23 Chris Shorter Male Anfield BC 26:40 22.499 Mph 0 Claim
24 Steve Houghton Male Yorkshire Road Club 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stan Mills Male Yorkshire Road Club 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ben Garrard Male Triangle RT 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
27 Cliff Beldon Male Airedale Olympic 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Harrison Male Otley CC 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
29 John Blomeley Male Yorkshire Road Club 27:07 22.126 Mph 0 Claim
30 Geoff Sheard Male Otley CC 27:27 21.857 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Brearley Male Senior City RC (Hull) 27:31 21.804 Mph 0
32 Pauline Cooper Male 27:31 21.804 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andy Waters Male Airedale Olympic 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
34 Howard Sugden Male Pennine CC 28:03 21.39 Mph 0 Claim
35 Derek Johnson Male Triangle RT 28:04 21.377 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mike Dixon Male Yorkshire Road Club 28:16 21.226 Mph 0 Claim
37 John Colman Male Yorkshire Road Club 28:19 21.188 Mph 0 Claim
38 Nigel Bennett Male Meanwood Whs 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Martin Male East Bradford CC 28:50 20.809 Mph 0 Claim
40 Andrew Clough Male 29:22 20.431 Mph 0 Claim
41 Christopher Brearley Male City RC (Hull) 29:25 20.396 Mph 0 Claim
42 Martin Overton Male Yorkshire Road Club 30:16 19.823 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Martin Male 30:45 19.512 Mph 0 Claim
44 Dion Magyar Male East Bradford CC 31:32 19.027 Mph 0 Claim
45 David Brearley Male City RC (Hull) 32:15 18.604 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ian Clough Male 32:33 18.433 Mph 0 Claim
47 Albert Harrison Male Cleveland Coureurs 32:40 18.367 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tim Johnson Male Halifax Racing Club 32:41 18.358 Mph 0 Claim
49 Andrew Liley Male 33:17 18.027 Mph 0 Claim
50 Mike Emery Male Seacroft Whs 36:25 16.476 Mph 0 Claim