Matlock CC Hilly 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Mar-04
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Mar-04 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ian Dalton Male 1:03:49 23.505 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nigel White Male Sherwood CC 1:04:00 23.438 Mph 0 Claim
3 Paul Spencer Male 1:04:37 23.214 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ashley Long Male 1:04:56 23.101 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steve Gibson Male 1:04:59 23.083 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Eagers Male 1:05:18 22.971 Mph 0 Claim
7 Charles Taylor Male Senior South Pennine RC 1:06:09 22.676 Mph 0
8 Alan Cooke Male 1:06:27 22.574 Mph 0 Claim
9 Neil Walker Male Sherwood CC 1:07:15 22.305 Mph 0 Claim
10 Chris Storer Male Ashfield RC 1:07:48 22.124 Mph 0 Claim
11 Colin Osborne Male 1:08:57 21.755 Mph 0 Claim
12 Danny Alexander Male Matlock CC 1:09:13 21.671 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jason Rozee Male 1:09:23 21.619 Mph 0 Claim
14 Matthew Jenning Male 1:09:27 21.599 Mph 0 Claim
15 Michael Perrin Male Ashfield RC 1:09:37 21.547 Mph 0 Claim
16 Llewellyn Byrne Male 1:09:52 21.47 Mph 0 Claim
17 Dave Ash Male 1:10:01 21.424 Mph 0 Claim
18 Keith Haddon Male Heanor Clarion CC 1:10:21 21.322 Mph 0 Claim
19 Chris Moon Male 1:10:40 21.227 Mph 0 Claim
20 Chris Hopkinson Male Matlock CC 1:11:34 20.96 Mph 0 Claim
21 Harvey Schofield Male 1:12:06 20.805 Mph 0 Claim
22 Adam Wright Male Ashfield RC 1:12:24 20.718 Mph 0 Claim
23 High Smith Male 1:12:30 20.69 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Thoday Male Matlock CC 1:12:42 20.633 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Stojanovic Male 1:14:02 20.261 Mph 0 Claim
26 Giles White Male Sherwood CC 1:14:14 20.207 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mick Wilkinson Male 1:14:22 20.171 Mph 0 Claim
28 Michael Allen Male Belper BC 1:14:23 20.166 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Smith Male Senior 1:15:24 19.894 Mph 0
30 Steve Penny Male 1:15:37 19.837 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Shaw Male 1:16:09 19.698 Mph 0 Claim
32 Eric Ruthenberg Male Matlock CC 1:16:22 19.642 Mph 0 Claim
33 Robert Cannell Male 1:16:40 19.565 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mick Jacobi Male 1:17:11 19.434 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andrew Rawlings Male 1:18:50 19.028 Mph 0 Claim
36 Anthony Evans Male 1:18:59 18.992 Mph 0 Claim
37 Michael Clarkson Male 1:19:41 18.825 Mph 0 Claim
38 Dave Armstrong Male 1:19:48 18.797 Mph 0 Claim
39 Chris Gauntlett Male 1:20:56 18.534 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nigel Briggs Male Vet South Pennine RC 1:21:12 18.473 Mph 0
41 Bob Ellis Male Oxonian CC 1:22:11 18.252 Mph 0 Claim
42 Steve Morris Male 1:23:33 17.954 Mph 0 Claim
43 Kevin Dolman Male 1:24:21 17.783 Mph 0 Claim
44 Lisa Hollingshead Male 1:26:08 17.415 Mph 0 Claim
45 John Clarke Male 1:26:26 17.355 Mph 0 Claim
46 Stewart Marsh Male Vet Matlock CC 1:28:48 16.892 Mph 0
47 Andrew Pritchard Male 1:29:27 16.769 Mph 0 Claim
48 Andrew Marshall Male Matlock CC 1:29:50 16.698 Mph 0 Claim
49 Nick Patrick Male 1:32:50 16.158 Mph 0 Claim
50 Estelle Brown Male 1:34:02 15.952 Mph 0 Claim
51 Alison Hollett Male 1:36:41 15.515 Mph 0 Claim
52 Ian Horton Male South Pennine RC 1:38:19 15.257 Mph 0 Claim
53 Graham Waumsley Male 1:40:18 14.955 Mph 0 Claim